Mon Nov 6 Time Location
Spalding @ IUPUI 11:00 AM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
St. Joseph's (LI) @ Hofstra 11:30 AM David S. Mack Sports Complex
University of Fort Lauderdale @ Troy 12:00 PM Trojan Arena
North American @ Ste F Austin 12:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Kansas Christian @ Prairie View 1:00 PM William J. Nicks Building
Georgia vs. Oregon 4:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Linfield College @ Oregon St 5:30 PM Gill Coliseum
Rivier @ Mass Lowell 6:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
John Jay College @ U Penn 6:00 PM The Palestra
TN Tech @ Tennessee 6:30 PM Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center
Samford @ Purdue 6:30 PM Mackey Arena
N Arizona @ Connecticut 6:30 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Champion Baptist @ TN Martin 7:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Erskine @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Monmouth @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Sarah Lawrence @ Sacred Hrt 7:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Carroll @ Utah Valley 7:00 PM UCCU Center
Ferrum @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Massachusetts-Boston @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Central Conn @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Thomas M. Ryan Center
Princeton vs. Rutgers 7:00 PM Sovereign Bank Arena
Vassar College @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Chicago St @ Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Stroh Center
Oakland @ Ohio St 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Maine @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
NC A&T @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Lafayette @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
SIU Edward @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Tarleton St @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Liberty 7:00 PM Liberty Arena
VMI @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
N Hampshire @ Syracuse 7:00 PM JMA Wireless Dome
Coastal Georgia @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Winthrop @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Niagara @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Virginia Wesleyan @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
Radford @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Longwood @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Missouri St @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Maryland BC @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
McNeese St @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Citadel @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Queens @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
N Dakota St @ W Michigan 7:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Columbia @ Providence 7:00 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Detroit @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Brown @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Iona @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
NJIT @ Miami 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Saint Mary-Of-The-Woods @ Indiana St 7:00 PM Hulman Center
Holy Cross @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Immaculata @ Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Cleveland St @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Covenant @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Brevard @ Wofford 7:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Penn St. Wilkes Barre @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Delaware @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
SC Upstate @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Delta St. @ SE Louisiana 7:00 PM Pride Roofing University Center
Malone @ Kent St 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Toccoa Falls @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Piedmont @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM HTC Center
King College @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Mount Olive @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Clark Atlanta @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Washington & Lee @ Davidson 7:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
North Greenville @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Florida Christian College @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Delaware St @ Penn St 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Hampton @ Howard 7:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Trinity Baptist @ Stetson 7:00 PM The J. Ollie Edmunds Center
Voorhees @ S Car State 7:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Maryland ES @ Temple 7:30 PM The Liacouras Center
SW Adventist @ TX-Pan Am 7:30 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Cornell @ Lehigh 7:30 PM Stabler Arena
Manhattan @ Bryant 7:30 PM Chace Athletic Center
Dallas Christian @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
GA Southern @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
Regent University @ Wm & Mary 7:30 PM Kaplan Arena
Georgia St @ Belmont 7:30 PM Curb Event Center
Merrimack @ Vermont 7:30 PM Patrick Gymnasium
American @ Villanova 7:30 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Lipscomb @ Wichita St 7:30 PM Charles Koch Arena
F Dickinson @ Buffalo 7:30 PM Alumni Arena
Towson @ Colorado 7:30 PM CU Events Center
St Peters @ Seton Hall 7:30 PM Prudential Center
Wagner @ Fordham 7:30 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Millsaps @ New Orleans 7:30 PM Lakefront Arena
Coast Guard Academy @ Quinnipiac 7:30 PM M&T Bank Arena
North Texas-Dallas @ Grambling St 8:00 PM Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center
Mobile @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Avila @ Kansas City 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
Bradley @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
Miami (OH) @ Evansville 8:00 PM Ford Center
Lourdes @ Illinois St 8:00 PM CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds
Elon @ Wake Forest 8:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Loyola-MD @ Florida 8:00 PM Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
E Illinois @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
Arkansas St @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
Miss Val St @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Rob Morris @ Xavier 8:00 PM Cintas Center
Lindenwood @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
NC Central @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
WI-Grn Bay @ Iowa St 8:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
UL Monroe @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Fairfield @ Boston Col 8:00 PM Conte Forum
TX A&M-Com @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM Reed Arena
Florida Intl @ UCF 8:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Central Ark @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
Coppin St @ VA Tech 8:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Binghamton @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Beth-Cook @ Minnesota 8:00 PM Williams Arena
Central Mich @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Jackson St @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
Incar Word @ Texas 8:00 PM Moody Center
Marist @ Army 8:00 PM Christl Arena
Jarvis Christian @ Lamar 8:00 PM Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne
Stonehill @ Geo Wshgtn 8:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
E Michigan @ Butler 8:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Boston U @ Northeastrn 8:00 PM Matthews Arena
Warner Pacific @ Idaho St 8:00 PM Mountain America Center
Oral Roberts @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Trinity Christian @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Alabama St @ Mississippi 8:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Ark Pine Bl @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Alcorn St @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Texas St @ AR Lit Rock 8:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
William Carey @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Navy @ Campbell 8:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Kentucky State @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
Midway @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Morehead St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
W Illinois @ UTSA 8:00 PM Convocation Center
N Mex State @ Kentucky 8:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Wisconsin-Stout @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM Klotsche Center
S Indiana @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Life University @ Austin Peay 8:15 PM F&M Bank Arena
Southwestern Assemblies of God @ S Methodist 8:30 PM Moody Coliseum
Kentucky Wesleyan @ W Kentucky 8:30 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Fisk @ TN State 8:30 PM Gentry Complex
James Mad @ Michigan St 8:30 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Youngs St @ Louisiana 8:30 PM Cajundome
N Illinois @ Marquette 8:30 PM Fiserv Forum
N Kentucky @ Middle Tenn 8:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Doane @ Neb Omaha 8:30 PM Baxter Arena
Blue Mountain College @ N Alabama 8:45 PM CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall
William Jessup @ UC Davis 9:00 PM University Credit Union Center
Nicholls @ Tulane 9:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
SE Missouri @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Dartmouth @ Duke 9:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
St. Thomas @ California 9:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Northwest Indian College @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Southern @ TX Christian 9:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
IL-Chicago @ Cincinnati 9:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Hsn Christian @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Abl Christian @ Oklahoma St 9:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Mount Marty @ South Dakota 9:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
McMurry @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Akron @ S Dakota St 9:15 PM Frost Arena
Portland St @ Air Force 9:30 PM Clune Arena
Colorado College @ N Colorado 9:30 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
E Washingtn @ Utah 9:30 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
TX Southern @ New Mexico 9:30 PM The Pit
Morgan St @ Arizona 9:30 PM McKale Center
S. Dakota Mines @ Utah St 9:30 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Sam Hous St @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Bethesda University @ San Francisco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
CSU Stanislaus @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
S Utah @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
La Verne @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
USC vs. Kansas St 10:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Concordia-Irvine @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
LA Tech @ Colorado St 10:00 PM Moby Arena
San Francisco State @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Denver @ UCSD 10:30 PM LionTree Arena
CS Fullerton @ San Diego St 10:30 PM Viejas Arena
Lg Beach St @ Portland 10:30 PM Chiles Center
Fresno Pacific @ Fresno St 10:30 PM Save Mart Center
Sonoma State @ San Diego 11:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Idaho @ Wash State 11:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Cal St Nrdge @ Stanford 11:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Bellarmine @ Washington 11:30 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
St Fran (PA) @ UCLA 11:30 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Tue Nov 7 Time Location
Brescia @ Jksnville St 12:30 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Drexel @ La Salle 6:30 PM Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center
Fla Gulf Cst @ Indiana 6:30 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Oakland City @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
West Virginia Tech @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Albany @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Dalton St. @ W Carolina 7:00 PM Ramsey Center
Stony Brook @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Goshen @ Ball St 7:00 PM Worthen Arena
Mt St Marys @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
Le Moyne @ Georgetown 7:00 PM Capital One Arena
Oakwood @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
N Iowa @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Presbyterian @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
St. Thomas (TX) @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
North Dakota @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
NC-Asheville @ Michigan 8:30 PM Crisler Center
Northern New Mexico @ Wyoming 8:30 PM Arena-Auditorium
SW Adventist @ TX A&M-CC 8:30 PM Dugan Wellness Center
Northwest Indian College @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
Benedictine University (AZ) @ Weber St 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
Vanguard @ Boise St 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Florida A&M @ Creighton 9:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
IPFW @ DePaul 9:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Auburn vs. Baylor 9:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Sac State @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Westcliff @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
UC Irvine @ San Jose St 10:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
UC Merced @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM SRC Arena
Wed Nov 8 Time Location
Fisher College @ Bryant 4:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Maine-Presque Isle @ Maine 6:00 PM Memorial Gym
Brevard @ Winthrop 6:30 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Curry @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Troy @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center
Penn St. Brandywine @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Bogota Savings Bank Center
Canisius @ Syracuse 7:00 PM JMA Wireless Dome
Bucknell @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Goldey-Beacom College @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Defiance @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
W Illinois @ S Methodist 7:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Shawnee State @ Morehead St 7:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Fla Atlantic vs. Loyola-Chi 7:00 PM Wintrust Arena
SUNY-Morrisville @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Xavier (LA) @ Alcorn St 8:00 PM Davey Whitney Complex
Mount Marty @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
TX A&M-Com @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Northern New Mexico @ N Colorado 8:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Lipscomb @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
Dakota Wesleyan @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
Monmouth (IL) @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Groniger Arena
Lincoln (MO) @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Lewis & Clark @ Portland 9:00 PM Chiles Center
Sul Ross St. @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Arizona St vs. Miss State 9:30 PM Wintrust Arena
Prairie View @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Center
Utah Tech @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Jackson St @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Southern @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Thu Nov 9 Time Location
John Brown @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Pepperdine @ UC Davis 5:30 PM University Credit Union Center
Cheyney @ Morgan St 6:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Tarleton St @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Virginia-Lynchburg @ NC Central 7:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Point Park @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Army @ Stonehill 7:00 PM Merkert Gymnasium
S Car State @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Fairfield @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Thomas M. Ryan Center
E Tenn St @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Andrews University @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Worcester State @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
Christendom @ VMI 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
N Florida @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
James Mad @ Kent St 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Columbia International @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
The Apprentice School @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
St. Francis (IL) @ WI-Grn Bay 7:00 PM Resch Center
American @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Molloy @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
S Indiana @ Michigan St 7:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Hampton 7:00 PM Hampton Convocation Center
NW State @ Tulane 7:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Howard @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
Utah Valley @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
W Kentucky @ Wichita St 7:30 PM Charles Koch Arena
Ste F Austin @ Middle Tenn 8:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Champion Baptist @ Ark Pine Bl 8:00 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Lindenwood @ Iowa St 8:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Lamar @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Florida A&M @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Towson @ Coppin St 8:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Alab A&M @ N Alabama 8:00 PM CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall
Neb Omaha @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Kentucky State @ TN State 8:00 PM Gentry Complex
St. Louis College @ Evansville 8:00 PM Ford Center
Mercer @ Chicago St 8:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Life Pacific @ S Utah 8:30 PM America First Events Center
North Park @ SIU Edward 8:30 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Cal St Nrdge @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Univ. of Science and Arts (OK) @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
CS Bakersfld @ USC 9:00 PM Galen Center
Cal Poly @ Denver 9:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Portland St @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
St Fran (PA) @ San Francisco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
New Mexico @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Bethesda University @ San Jose St 11:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
N Kentucky @ Washington 11:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Fri Nov 10 Time Location
Air Force @ LIU 1:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Central Conn @ Quinnipiac 4:00 PM M&T Bank Arena
Charlotte vs. Liberty 4:30 PM Spectrum Center
College of Biblical Studies @ McNeese St 5:00 PM The Legacy Center
Kennesaw St @ Florida St 6:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Col Charlestn vs. Duquesne 6:00 PM Alumni Hall
Mass Lowell @ Dartmouth 6:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
St. Joseph's (LI) @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Le Moyne @ Villanova 6:30 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Youngs St @ Michigan 6:30 PM Crisler Center
U Penn @ St Josephs 6:30 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Jacksonville @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Trinity College (FL) @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Wilberforce @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Arizona @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
UCF @ Miami 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Binghamton @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Belmont @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Texas A&M @ Ohio St 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Samford @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
NC A&T @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Wake Forest @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Abl Christian @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Detroit @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Morehead St @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
S Mississippi @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Monmouth @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Florida vs. Virginia 7:00 PM Spectrum Center
Davidson vs. Maryland 7:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Princeton @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
TX A&M-Com @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Marshall vs. Radford 7:00 PM The Greenbrier
Austin Peay @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Chattanooga @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
SC Upstate @ Vanderbilt 7:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Boston Col @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Ave Maria @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Boston U @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Troy @ Oregon St 7:00 PM Gill Coliseum
UTSA @ Minnesota 7:30 PM Williams Arena
Hendrix College @ Central Ark 7:30 PM Farris Center
Lehigh @ Penn St 7:30 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Alabama St @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
South Dakota vs. TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Bellarmine @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Manhattan @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Harvard @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Queens @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
Nicholls @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Miss Val St @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
SE Louisiana @ Auburn 8:00 PM Neville Arena
Oakland @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
Indiana St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Mid-America Christian @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Gard-Webb @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Grambling St @ Colorado 8:00 PM CU Events Center
TN Tech @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
E Washingtn @ Mississippi 8:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Idaho St @ St. Thomas 8:30 PM Schoenecker Arena
Temple @ Navy 8:30 PM Alumni Hall
SE Missouri @ Butler 8:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
AR Lit Rock @ IL-Chicago 8:30 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Dayton @ Northwestern 8:30 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Rider @ Marquette 8:30 PM Fiserv Forum
Delaware St @ Texas 9:00 PM Moody Center
Tennessee @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM Kohl Center
Memphis @ Missouri 9:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Yale @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
San Diego St @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
IUPUI @ Valparaiso 9:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Sac State @ Stanford 9:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Wright St @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
Montana @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Clemson vs. UAB 9:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
VA Tech vs. S Carolina 9:30 PM Spectrum Center
Jackson St @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Prairie View @ Wash State 10:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
UC Riverside @ Utah 10:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Lafayette @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Pacific @ California 11:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Sat Nov 11 Time Location
Texas St @ Miami (OH) 11:00 AM Millett Hall
Loyola-MD @ Brown 11:30 AM Pizzitola Sports Center
UL Monroe @ Central Mich 12:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Arkansas St @ Bowling Grn 12:00 PM Stroh Center
GA Southern @ E Michigan 12:00 PM George Gervin GameAbove Center
High Point @ Wofford 12:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Stonehill @ Connecticut 12:00 PM XL Center
Georgia St @ W Michigan 1:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Cornell @ Fordham 1:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Wm & Mary @ Geo Wshgtn 1:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
TX A&M-CC @ Houston 1:30 PM Fertitta Center
W Carolina @ Notre Dame 2:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
N Dakota St @ Creighton 2:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
S Alabama @ Buffalo 2:00 PM Alumni Arena
Old Dominion @ Ball St 2:00 PM Worthen Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ NC-Asheville 2:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Campbell @ E Carolina 2:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
St. Mary's (MD) @ Longwood 2:30 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
Incar Word @ Tulsa 3:00 PM Reynolds Center
Philadelphia Biblical @ Maryland ES 3:00 PM Hytche Athletic Center
Utah Tech @ Jksnville St 3:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Northeastrn @ La Salle 3:30 PM Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center
TX Southern @ Arizona St 3:30 PM Desert Financial Arena
Marist @ Maryland BC 3:30 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Canisius @ St Bonavent 4:00 PM Reilly Center
App State @ N Illinois 4:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
F Dickinson @ Seton Hall 4:00 PM Walsh Gym
Coppin St @ Mt St Marys 4:00 PM Knott Arena
St Peters @ NJIT 4:00 PM Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center
TN Martin @ Miss State 5:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Montana St @ Seattle 5:00 PM Redhawk Center
Asbury College @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena
Southern-New Orleans @ New Orleans 5:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Drexel @ Winthrop 5:30 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Texas-Tyler @ TX-Arlington 6:00 PM College Park Center
WI-Milwkee @ Providence 6:00 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Ohio @ Cleveland St 6:00 PM Wolstein Center
Louisiana @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Albany @ Columbia 7:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
Bucknell @ Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
St Fran (PA) @ Santa Clara 7:00 PM Leavey Center
Stetson @ UNLV 7:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Fresno St @ Kent St 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Plattsburgh State @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Southwestern Christian @ Ark Pine Bl 8:00 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
North Texas-Dallas @ Tarleton St 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Siena @ Richmond 8:00 PM Robins Center
Illinois St @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Holy Cross @ Georgetown 8:00 PM Capital One Arena
Neb Omaha @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum
St. Mary's (Kan.) @ Kansas City 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
Utah St @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
E Illinois @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Cal Poly @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
N Mex State @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
San Diego @ UCSD 10:00 PM LionTree Arena
Lg Beach St @ DePaul 10:00 PM Wintrust Arena
La Sierra University @ CS Fullerton 10:30 PM Titan Gym
Sun Nov 12 Time Location
Penn St. Wilkes Barre @ Morgan St 12:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Bryant @ Rutgers 12:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
E Washingtn @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
UAB vs. Maryland 12:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Air Force @ Delaware 1:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Idaho St @ Iowa St 1:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Lehigh @ N Carolina 2:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
TX A&M-Com @ IPFW 2:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Elon @ North Dakota 2:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Friends University @ Wichita St 2:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
San Jose St @ Texas Tech 2:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Sam Hous St @ Oklahoma St 3:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Clemson vs. Davidson 3:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Lafayette @ Pepperdine 4:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Piedmont International @ SC Upstate 4:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
San Francisco @ Boise St 4:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Howard @ James Mad 4:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Merrimack @ Maine 4:00 PM Memorial Gym
Eastern Mennonite @ Radford 4:30 PM Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center
St. Ambrose @ W Illinois 4:30 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Chicago St @ S Indiana 4:30 PM Screaming Eagles Arena
Gard-Webb @ Baylor 5:00 PM Ferrell Center
Linfield College @ Portland St 5:00 PM Viking Pavilion
North Central @ St. Thomas 5:00 PM Schoenecker Arena
NC Central @ Georgia 5:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
UC Riverside @ Portland 5:00 PM Chiles Center
N Arizona @ Grd Canyon 5:30 PM GCU Arena
Yale @ Loyola Mymt 6:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Bard College @ Columbia 6:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
Keystone @ Binghamton 6:00 PM Events Center
Army @ Indiana 7:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Rob Morris @ Towson 7:00 PM TU Arena
Weber St @ St Marys 8:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
UC Davis @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
Nevada @ Washington 10:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Mon Nov 13 Time Location
Michigan @ St Johns 6:30 PM Madison Square Garden
Ohio Christian @ Youngs St 6:30 PM Beeghly Center
Brescia @ TN Martin 7:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Stony Brook @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
VMI @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
N Florida @ S Car State 7:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Central Mich @ Florida St 7:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Florida Intl @ Miami 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Quinnipiac @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
E Tenn St @ Butler 7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Villanova @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Fla Gulf Cst @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Mount Saint Mary College @ Fairfield 7:00 PM Leo D. Mahoney Arena
Citadel @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Siena @ American 7:00 PM Bender Arena
Hampton @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Framingham State University @ Central Conn 7:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
SUNY-Canton @ Le Moyne 7:00 PM Ted Grant Court
Lyon @ LA Tech 7:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Ste F Austin @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Ark Pine Bl @ Central Ark 7:30 PM Farris Center
W Carolina @ Middle Tenn 7:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Champion Baptist @ McNeese St 8:00 PM The Legacy Center
Oral Roberts @ Missouri St 8:00 PM Great Southern Bank Arena
Rider @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Illinois Tech @ N Illinois 8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Hannibal LaGrange College @ Lindenwood 8:00 PM Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena
Stetson @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Old Dominion @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
SIU Edward @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
S Dakota St @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Southern @ Arizona 8:00 PM McKale Center
Dallas Christian @ TX A&M-CC 8:30 PM Dugan Wellness Center
Xavier @ Purdue 8:30 PM Mackey Arena
UCSB @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
CS Bakersfld @ California 10:00 PM Haas Pavilion
LIU @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
La Verne @ UCSD 10:00 PM LionTree Arena
Tue Nov 14 Time Location
N Dakota St vs. UC Davis 4:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
Schreiner @ Incar Word 6:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Wisconsin @ Providence 6:00 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Penn St.-York @ Maryland BC 6:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Wofford @ Tennessee 6:30 PM Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center
Bucknell @ La Salle 6:30 PM Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center
Piedmont International @ NC-Asheville 6:30 PM Kimmel Arena
Oglethorpe @ Alabama St 7:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Mercer @ Morehead St 7:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ NC Central 7:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Champion Baptist @ Grambling St 7:00 PM Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center
Miss Val St @ Connecticut 7:00 PM XL Center
Columbia International @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
E Michigan @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena
Toledo @ Wright St 7:00 PM Nutter Center
Florida A&M @ Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
High Point @ Queens 7:00 PM Curry Arena
Duke vs. Michigan St 7:00 PM United Center
Colgate @ Syracuse 7:00 PM JMA Wireless Dome
Wagner @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Thomas M. Ryan Center
Oakland City @ Ball St 7:00 PM Worthen Arena
Bowling Grn @ Oakland 7:00 PM OU Credit Union O'rena
Jksnville St @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Brown @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
NC A&T @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Northeastrn @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Sacred Hrt @ Holy Cross 7:00 PM Hart Center
Hofstra @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Stonehill @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
IUPUI @ Indiana St 7:00 PM Hulman Center
Lipscomb @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Temple @ Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Bellarmine @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
DePauw @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM Truist Arena
GA Southern @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
St Fran (PA) @ Penn St 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Mississippi College @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Boston U @ Howard 7:30 PM Burr Gymnasium
Mass Lowell @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
N Alabama @ Miss State 7:30 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Berry College @ Belmont 7:30 PM Curb Event Center
Heidelberg @ Akron 7:30 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Le Tourneau @ McNeese St 8:00 PM The Legacy Center
Loras @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
Tiffin @ S Indiana 8:00 PM Screaming Eagles Arena
Fisk @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM F&M Bank Arena
TX-Pan Am @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Tarleton St @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Marquette @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
Texas St @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
IL-Chicago @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
W Michigan @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
UTSA @ Lamar 8:00 PM Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne
Texas A&M @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Prairie View @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Southwest Minnesota St. @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
Alcorn St @ Arkansas St 8:00 PM First National Bank Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Detroit @ Mississippi 8:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
W Kentucky @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Colorado St @ N Colorado 8:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Cal St Nrdge @ Chicago St 8:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
S Alabama @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Reinhardt @ Troy 8:30 PM Trojan Arena
Eastern Oregon @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Evergreen State @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
WI-Milwkee @ Colorado 9:00 PM CU Events Center
S Utah @ Utah St 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
South Dakota @ DePaul 9:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Santa Clara @ Stanford 9:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Western New Mexico @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Kansas vs. Kentucky 9:30 PM United Center
Pacific Union @ Sac State 9:30 PM The Nest
Lg Beach St @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Iowa @ Creighton 10:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Jackson St @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
App State @ Oregon St 10:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Kansas City @ Baylor 10:00 PM Ferrell Center
UC Irvine @ USC 11:00 PM Galen Center
Hawaii-Hilo @ Hawaii 11:59 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Wed Nov 15 Time Location
Campbell @ VA Tech 6:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Albany @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center
Utah Valley @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
St Peters @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Bogota Savings Bank Center
Princeton @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
SC Upstate @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Merrimack @ Ohio St 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Central Mich @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Binghamton @ Loyola-MD 7:00 PM Reitz Arena
Radford @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Canisius @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Richmond @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Keiser University @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Delaware @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court
SUNY-Delhi @ Columbia 7:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
Coppin St @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Westfield State @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Roberts Wesleyan @ Buffalo 7:00 PM Alumni Arena
Denver vs. Nicholls 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
Trinity Baptist @ Beth-Cook 7:30 PM Moore Gymnasium
Evansville @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Cornell @ Geo Mason 7:30 PM EagleBank Arena
Florida Intl @ Hsn Christian 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Univ. of Science and Arts (OK) @ TX A&M-Com 8:00 PM A&M-Commerce Field House
E Illinois @ Illinois St 8:00 PM CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds
Stony Brook @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Longwood @ Maryland ES 8:00 PM Hytche Athletic Center
Xavier (LA) @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Louisiana College @ Louisiana 8:00 PM Cajundome
Georgetown @ Rutgers 8:30 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
TN State @ Portland 9:00 PM Chiles Center
Rice @ Texas 9:00 PM Moody Center
SE Louisiana @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
N Arizona @ Seattle 10:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
LIU @ UCLA 10:00 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Pacific @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Morgan St @ Fresno St 10:30 PM Save Mart Center
Thu Nov 16 Time Location
Col Charlestn vs. Vermont 11:30 AM HTC Center
St Johns vs. North Texas 1:30 PM TD Arena
Saint Louis vs. Wyoming 2:00 PM HTC Center
St. Katherine @ CS Bakersfld 2:00 PM Icardo Center
Dayton vs. LSU 4:00 PM TD Arena
Maine vs. NW State 4:00 PM UNF Arena
Wichita St @ Coastal Car 4:30 PM HTC Center
Denver vs. SIU Edward 6:00 PM Mitchell Center
Rhode Island College @ Brown 6:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
Lindenwood @ Air Force 6:30 PM Clune Arena
Houston vs. Towson 6:30 PM TD Arena
Oklahoma St vs. St Bonavent 6:30 PM Barclays Center
North Greenville @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Wright St @ Indiana 7:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Presbyterian @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Furman vs. Liberty 7:00 PM HTC Center
TX Southern @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
CS Fullerton @ UCF 7:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
NJIT @ American 7:00 PM Bender Arena
Bryant @ Boston U 7:00 PM Case Gym
Midway @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
SUNY-Oneonta @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
Felician University @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
LA Tech @ UL Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Valley City State @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Jackson St @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
Nicholls @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
TX A&M-CC @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Alcorn St @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
Chicago St @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
TX-Arlington @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Missouri @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Northwest University @ Idaho St 9:00 PM Reed Gym
Neb Omaha vs. Wm & Mary 9:00 PM Clune Arena
Mass Lowell @ Arizona St 9:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
Auburn vs. Notre Dame 9:00 PM Barclays Center
Utah vs. Wake Forest 9:00 PM TD Arena
N Dakota St @ Montana 10:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
Montana St @ California 11:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Niagara @ Hawaii 11:59 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Fri Nov 17 Time Location
Sacred Hrt @ Maryland BC 11:00 AM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
North Texas vs. LSU 11:30 AM TD Arena
Vermont vs. Saint Louis 12:00 PM HTC Center
Norfolk St vs. Fordham 1:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
N Illinois @ Georgia St 2:00 PM Georgia State Convocation Center
VMI vs. South Dakota 2:00 PM Desert Diamond Arena
St Johns vs. Dayton 2:00 PM TD Arena
Col Charlestn vs. Wyoming 2:30 PM HTC Center
Abl Christian vs. San Jose St 3:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Georgia vs. Miami 3:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Denver @ S Alabama 4:00 PM Mitchell Center
Lindenwood vs. Neb Omaha 4:00 PM Clune Arena
Gard-Webb vs. Weber St 4:00 PM Avenir Centre
Presbyterian vs. Maine 4:00 PM UNF Arena
Life Pacific @ Cal St Nrdge 4:00 PM Premier America Credit Union Arena
IPFW vs. N Arizona 4:30 PM Desert Diamond Arena
Houston vs. Utah 4:30 PM TD Arena
Notre Dame vs. Oklahoma St 4:30 PM Barclays Center
Quinnipiac @ Army 5:00 PM Christl Arena
Holy Cross @ Winthrop 5:00 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
Hampton vs. Kent St 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Delaware St vs. Grambling St 6:00 PM Frank L. Forbes Arena
Colgate vs. Yale 6:00 PM Avenir Centre
Kansas St vs. Providence 6:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Bucknell @ Duke 6:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Butler @ Michigan St 6:30 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Utah Tech @ Youngs St 6:30 PM Beeghly Center
Wm & Mary @ Air Force 6:30 PM Clune Arena
Coastal Car vs. Furman 6:30 PM HTC Center
Nicholls vs. SIU Edward 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
Sac State @ Tulane 7:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Stonehill @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
NW State @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Charl South @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Radford @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Jacksonville @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Lg Beach St @ Michigan 7:00 PM Crisler Center
Harvard @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
TX A&M-Com @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Central Ark @ Vanderbilt 7:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Fairfield @ Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Rider @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Rob Morris @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM Kohl Center
Florida St @ Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
Coppin St @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall
Bellarmine @ Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Stroh Center
Morehead St @ Penn St 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Davidson @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
TN Martin @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Auburn vs. St Bonavent 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Towson vs. Wake Forest 7:00 PM TD Arena
S Car State @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Cal Poly vs. St. Thomas 7:30 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Elon vs. IUPUI 7:30 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
Southern @ W Illinois 8:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Arkansas St @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Mercer @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Valparaiso @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
TX-Pan Am @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Missouri St vs. Fla Gulf Cst 8:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Alabama St @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
Oral Roberts @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM Reed Arena
Miss Val St @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
UC Riverside @ N Carolina 8:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Luther College @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
UTSA @ Texas St 8:15 PM Strahan Arena at the University Events Center
Maryland @ Villanova 8:30 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Pacific Lutheran @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Kansas City @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
Grd Canyon vs. San Francisco 9:00 PM Desert Diamond Arena
TN State @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
E Washingtn @ Stanford 9:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Sam Hous St @ Mississippi 9:00 PM C.M. 'Tad' Smith Coliseum
Austin Peay @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Wichita St vs. Liberty 9:00 PM HTC Center
St Marys vs. San Diego St 9:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Portland St @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
UNLV @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Occidental @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
Le Moyne @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Belmont @ Arizona 11:00 PM McKale Center
DePaul vs. S Carolina 11:30 PM Desert Diamond Arena
Washington vs. Xavier 11:59 PM T-Mobile Arena
Sat Nov 18 Time Location
Loyola-MD vs. Sacred Hrt 11:00 AM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Wagner @ Seton Hall 12:00 PM Prudential Center
Miss State vs. Wash State 12:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Mt St Marys @ Georgetown 12:00 PM Capital One Arena
N Hampshire @ Geo Wshgtn 1:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Cleveland St @ E Michigan 1:00 PM George Gervin GameAbove Center
Columbia @ Temple 1:00 PM The Liacouras Center
Alab A&M @ Lipscomb 1:00 PM Allen Arena
Penn St.-Schuylkill @ F Dickinson 2:00 PM Bogota Savings Bank Center
AR Lit Rock vs. N Illinois 2:00 PM Georgia State Convocation Center
Detroit @ Ohio 2:00 PM Convocation Center
Princeton @ Monmouth 2:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Ball St @ Evansville 2:00 PM Ford Center
S Indiana @ La Salle 2:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center
Seattle @ VCU 2:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
NW State vs. Presbyterian 2:00 PM UNF Arena
Virginia-Lynchburg @ NC-Asheville 2:00 PM Kimmel Arena
SC Upstate @ Minnesota 2:00 PM Williams Arena
Lake Erie College vs. Utah Tech 2:00 PM Beeghly Center
N Arizona vs. VMI 2:00 PM Desert Diamond Arena
Rhode Island vs. Northwestern 2:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
NC Central @ Longwood 3:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
San Jose St vs. Norfolk St 3:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Coppin St vs. E Illinois 3:30 PM Millett Hall
Marist @ Binghamton 3:30 PM Events Center
McNeese St @ W Carolina 4:00 PM Ramsey Center
New Orleans @ Loyola-Chi 4:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Nebraska vs. Oregon St 4:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Gard-Webb vs. Colgate 4:00 PM Avenir Centre
U Penn @ Maryland ES 4:00 PM Hytche Athletic Center
IPFW vs. South Dakota 4:30 PM Desert Diamond Arena
IUPUI @ Winthrop 5:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Harvard @ Boston Col 5:00 PM Conte Forum
Maine @ N Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena
Lamar @ Pacific 5:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Cal Poly vs. Portland St 5:30 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Hampton vs. Fla Gulf Cst 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Bryant @ Fla Atlantic 6:00 PM Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena
Fairfield vs. Queens 6:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Yale vs. Weber St 6:00 PM Avenir Centre
Milligan @ Middle Tenn 6:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Howard @ Rutgers 6:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Navy @ UCSD 7:00 PM LionTree Arena
Elon vs. Holy Cross 7:30 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
Kentucky State @ W Kentucky 8:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
SE Louisiana @ Santa Clara 8:00 PM Leavey Center
St. Thomas @ Cal Baptist 8:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Jksnville St @ N Alabama 8:15 PM CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall
Incar Word @ Ark Pine Bl 8:30 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
TX Southern @ Creighton 8:30 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Morgan St @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
N Colorado @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Portland @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Sun Nov 19 Time Location
Wyoming vs. Furman 10:30 AM HTC Center
Drake vs. Oakland 11:00 AM John Gray Gymnasium
Holy Cross vs. IUPUI 12:00 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
Utah Valley vs. S Mississippi 12:00 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
Prairie View vs. TN Martin 12:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Providence vs. Georgia 12:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
North Texas vs. Towson 12:30 PM TD Arena
SIU Edward @ S Alabama 1:00 PM Mitchell Center
Manhattan @ Central Conn 1:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Connecticut vs. Indiana 1:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Boise St @ Clemson 1:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Grambling St @ Iowa St 1:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Loyola-MD @ Maryland BC 1:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
E Illinois @ Miami (OH) 1:00 PM Millett Hall
Weber St vs. Colgate 1:00 PM Avenir Centre
Wilkes University @ Lafayette 1:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Col Charlestn @ Coastal Car 1:00 PM HTC Center
Miss State vs. Northwestern 1:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Loyola Mymt vs. Ste F Austin 1:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Lindenwood vs. Wm & Mary 1:30 PM Clune Arena
Albany @ Quinnipiac 2:00 PM M&T Bank Arena
Queens @ Drexel 2:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Northeastrn @ E Carolina 2:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
TN Tech @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
N Kentucky @ Cincinnati 2:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
AR Lit Rock @ Georgia St 2:00 PM Georgia State Convocation Center
Elon vs. Winthrop 2:30 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
CS Fullerton vs. Cornell 2:30 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
Kansas St vs. Miami 2:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Yale vs. Gard-Webb 3:00 PM Avenir Centre
Lake Erie College @ Youngs St 3:00 PM Beeghly Center
LSU vs. Wake Forest 3:00 PM TD Arena
Texas vs. Louisville 3:30 PM Madison Square Garden
Rhode Island vs. Wash State 3:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Neb Omaha @ Air Force 4:00 PM Clune Arena
W Michigan @ Ohio St 4:00 PM Value City Arena
American @ Georgetown 4:30 PM Capital One Arena
DePaul vs. San Francisco 4:30 PM Desert Diamond Arena
GA Southern vs. Kennesaw St 5:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Aurora @ IL-Chicago 5:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
N Iowa @ S Florida 5:00 PM Yuengling Center
Wofford @ VA Tech 5:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Marshall vs. Utah St 5:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Abl Christian vs. Fordham 5:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Portland St vs. St. Thomas 5:30 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Charlotte vs. Geo Mason 5:30 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
St Johns vs. Utah 5:30 PM TD Arena
Vermont vs. Liberty 5:30 PM HTC Center
TX-Arlington @ Arizona 6:00 PM McKale Center
Alcorn St @ Michigan St 6:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Jackson St @ Missouri 6:00 PM Mizzou Arena
S Carolina vs. Grd Canyon 7:00 PM Desert Diamond Arena
Akron vs. Florida Intl 7:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Xavier vs. St Marys 7:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Southern @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
Brown @ USC 8:00 PM Galen Center
Cal Poly @ Cal Baptist 8:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
UCF vs. S Dakota St 8:00 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
Wichita St vs. Saint Louis 8:00 PM HTC Center
Kent St vs. Missouri St 8:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Dayton vs. Houston 8:30 PM TD Arena
Le Moyne @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Washington vs. San Diego St 10:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Mon Nov 20 Time Location
Iona vs. High Point 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Oakland vs. Loyola Mymt 11:00 AM John Gray Gymnasium
Central Mich vs. Siena 11:30 AM Ocean Center
S Mississippi vs. CS Fullerton 11:30 AM Flaglar Gymnasium
Norfolk St vs. Fla Gulf Cst 1:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Lg Beach St vs. Illinois St 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Murray St vs. NC-Wilmgton 1:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
WI-Milwkee vs. Stetson 1:30 PM Ocean Center
Drake vs. Ste F Austin 1:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Utah Valley vs. Cornell 2:00 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
Tennessee vs. Syracuse 2:30 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Kennesaw St vs. Northeastrn 3:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
CS Bakersfld vs. Sac State 3:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Hampton vs. San Jose St 3:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Idaho St vs. Citadel 4:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Indiana vs. Louisville 4:30 PM Madison Square Garden
Purdue vs. Gonzaga 5:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Louisiana vs. Wright St 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Austin Peay vs. Tarleton St 5:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Marshall vs. Florida Intl 5:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Florida St vs. UNLV 5:30 PM Ocean Center
Kent St vs. Fordham 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Virginia vs. Wisconsin 6:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
GA Southern @ E Carolina 6:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Geo Mason vs. S Dakota St 6:00 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
Morehead St @ Bellarmine 6:30 PM Freedom Hall
Rider @ Stony Brook 6:31 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Charl South @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
NC Central @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Sam Hous St @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
Pittsburgh-Greensburg @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
S Indiana @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
St Josephs @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Mass Lowell @ St Peters 7:00 PM Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center
Howard @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Delaware St @ NJIT 7:00 PM Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center
Connecticut vs. Texas 7:00 PM Madison Square Garden
North American @ TX-Pan Am 7:30 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Central Ark @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Hofstra vs. Buffalo 7:30 PM Germain Arena
Ecclesia College @ UL Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
D'Youville @ Canisius 7:30 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Utah St vs. Akron 7:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Colorado vs. Richmond 8:00 PM Ocean Center
Stonehill @ TX A&M-Com 8:00 PM A&M-Commerce Field House
S Car State @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
Midway @ TN State 8:00 PM Gentry Complex
Wisconsin-Stout @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
UTSA @ Hsn Christian 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
New Orleans @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Oregon @ Florida A&M 8:00 PM Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center
Abl Christian vs. Missouri St 8:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
S Methodist vs. W Virginia 8:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Charlotte vs. UCF 8:30 PM Flaglar Gymnasium
Kansas vs. Chaminade 9:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Miss Val St @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Navy @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Bradley vs. Tulane 10:30 PM JSerra Pavillion
North Dakota @ Pacific 11:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
UCLA vs. Marquette 11:30 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Tue Nov 21 Time Location
California vs. TX El Paso 12:30 AM JSerra Pavillion
Lg Beach St vs. Iona 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Florida Intl vs. Loyola Mymt 11:00 AM John Gray Gymnasium
Binghamton @ Sacred Hrt 11:30 AM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
App State vs. NC-Wilmgton 12:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Prairie View @ E Kentucky 12:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Central Mich vs. Stetson 12:00 PM Ocean Center
Morgan St vs. Radford 12:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
McNeese St vs. Texas St 1:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Marshall vs. Oakland 1:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Buffalo vs. Louisiana 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Syracuse vs. Gonzaga 2:30 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
GA Southern vs. Northeastrn 3:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Chicago St vs. N Colorado 3:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
NC Central vs. Citadel 4:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
S Utah @ LA Tech 4:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Colorado vs. Florida St 4:00 PM Ocean Center
Illinois St vs. High Point 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Akron vs. Drake 5:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
UCLA vs. Chaminade 5:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
James Mad vs. S Illinois 6:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Kennesaw St @ E Carolina 6:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Indiana St vs. Rice 6:30 PM Dollar Loan Center
Midway @ Bellarmine 6:30 PM Freedom Hall
Richmond vs. UNLV 6:30 PM Ocean Center
Idaho St @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Boston U @ Davidson 7:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
LIU @ Columbia 7:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
La Salle @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Lehigh @ Monmouth 7:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Army @ Albany 7:00 PM Broadview Center
SC Upstate @ Ball St 7:00 PM Worthen Arena
E Michigan @ Detroit 7:00 PM Calihan Hall
Maryland BC @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
Marist @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
UAB @ Middle Tenn 7:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Blue Mountain College @ Nicholls 7:30 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Hofstra vs. Wright St 7:30 PM Germain Arena
Utah St vs. Ste F Austin 7:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
TX Southern @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Lynn @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Alcorn St @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Alab A&M @ Auburn 8:00 PM Neville Arena
W Illinois @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Tennessee vs. Purdue 8:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Fresno St vs. N Mex State 8:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Siena vs. WI-Milwkee 8:30 PM Ocean Center
Pepperdine vs. UC Irvine 8:45 PM Dollar Loan Center
WI-Grn Bay vs. UC Riverside 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Ark Pine Bl @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Le Moyne @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Premier America Credit Union Arena
Kansas vs. Marquette 10:58 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
New Mexico vs. Toledo 11:15 PM Dollar Loan Center
Wed Nov 22 Time Location
N Arizona @ Hawaii 1:30 AM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Iona vs. Buffalo 11:00 AM Germain Arena
App State vs. Murray St 12:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
N Iowa vs. N Carolina 12:00 PM Imperial Arena
Morgan St vs. Chicago St 12:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
S Utah vs. Texas St 1:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Georgia St @ AR Lit Rock 1:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Boston Col vs. Colorado St 1:30 PM T-Mobile Center
Lg Beach St vs. Louisiana 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Johnson & Wales U. (RI) @ Rhode Island 2:00 PM Thomas M. Ryan Center
Harvard @ Colgate 2:00 PM Cotterell Court
TN Tech @ Presbyterian 2:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Northland @ South Dakota 2:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Central Conn @ U Mass 2:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Sam Hous St vs. Grambling St 2:30 PM Trojan Arena
Texas Tech vs. Villanova 2:30 PM Imperial Arena
Tennessee vs. Kansas 2:30 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Midway @ Morehead St 3:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
N Alabama @ TN Martin 3:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Austin Peay vs. Sac State 3:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Radford vs. N Colorado 3:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Mississippi @ Temple 3:30 PM The Liacouras Center
Creighton vs. Loyola-Chi 4:00 PM T-Mobile Center
Mid-America Christian @ Neb Omaha 4:00 PM Baxter Arena
Princeton @ Old Dominion 4:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
McNeese St @ LA Tech 4:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Mt St Marys @ American 4:30 PM Bender Arena
Citadel @ Campbell 5:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
VMI @ Air Force 5:00 PM Clune Arena
Memphis vs. Michigan 5:00 PM Imperial Arena
CS Bakersfld vs. Tarleton St 5:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Illinois St vs. Wright St 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Purdue vs. Marquette 5:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Merrimack vs. NC A&T 5:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
TX A&M-CC @ N Kentucky 6:00 PM Truist Arena
W Virginia vs. Virginia 6:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
S Illinois vs. N Mex State 6:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
E Tenn St @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Homer E. Woodling Gymnasium
S Car State @ Missouri 7:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Indiana St vs. Pepperdine 7:00 PM Dollar Loan Center
Northern Vermont-Johnson @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Franciscan University @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
F Dickinson @ Queens 7:00 PM Curry Arena
Maryland ES @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Bucknell @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Baylor vs. Oregon St 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Maine @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
GA Tech @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Alabama St @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
High Point vs. Hofstra 7:30 PM Germain Arena
S Dakota St @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Alcorn St @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Jksnville St @ Incar Word 8:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Central Ark @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Idaho @ Seattle 8:00 PM Redhawk Center
Duquesne @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Stanford vs. Arkansas 8:02 PM Imperial Arena
S Methodist vs. Wisconsin 8:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
James Mad vs. Fresno St 8:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
IPFW @ San Francisco 9:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
UC Riverside @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Colorado Christian @ Denver 9:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Westmont @ UCSB 9:00 PM The Thunderdome
Walla Walla @ E Washingtn 9:00 PM Reese Court
Florida vs. Pittsburgh 9:30 PM Barclays Center
Syracuse vs. Chaminade 9:30 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
New Mexico vs. Rice 9:45 PM Dollar Loan Center
Bradley vs. TX El Paso 10:30 PM JSerra Pavillion
Toledo vs. UC Irvine 11:45 PM Dollar Loan Center
Gonzaga vs. UCLA 11:59 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Thu Nov 23 Time Location
Tulane vs. California 12:30 AM JSerra Pavillion
Penn St vs. Texas A&M 12:00 PM HP Field House
Texas Tech vs. N Iowa 12:00 PM Imperial Arena
Loyola-Chi vs. Boston Col 1:30 PM T-Mobile Center
Fla Atlantic vs. Butler 2:30 PM HP Field House
Villanova vs. N Carolina 2:30 PM Imperial Arena
Oklahoma vs. Iowa 3:00 PM LionTree Arena
Arizona vs. Michigan St 4:00 PM Acrisure Arena
Colorado St vs. Creighton 4:00 PM T-Mobile Center
Seton Hall vs. USC 5:30 PM LionTree Arena
Iowa St vs. VCU 5:30 PM HP Field House
Arkansas vs. Memphis 5:50 PM Imperial Arena
Boise St vs. VA Tech 8:00 PM HP Field House
Stanford vs. Michigan 8:42 PM Imperial Arena
NC State vs. Vanderbilt 10:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
BYU vs. Arizona St 11:59 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Fri Nov 24 Time Location
NC-Grnsboro vs. Kansas City 11:00 AM Baha Mar Convention Center
Texas A&M vs. Fla Atlantic 11:00 AM HP Field House
Mercer vs. TN State 12:00 PM Raider Arena
Bryant @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
Charl South @ Wake Forest 1:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Jksnville St @ UTSA 1:00 PM Convocation Center
Arkansas vs. N Carolina 1:00 PM Imperial Arena
Brown vs. Delaware 1:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Penn St vs. Butler 1:30 PM HP Field House
Nicholls @ Miss State 2:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Indiana St vs. Toledo 2:00 PM Dollar Loan Center
Belmont vs. Monmouth 2:00 PM The Palestra
Ark Pine Bl @ Ball St 2:00 PM Worthen Arena
Evansville @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Alabama St vs. NC A&T 2:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
LIU vs. TX A&M-CC 2:00 PM Truist Arena
Lipscomb vs. NC-Asheville 2:00 PM Place Bell
Manhattan @ Connecticut 2:00 PM XL Center
SE Louisiana vs. W Michigan 2:30 PM Raider Arena
Delaware St @ Longwood 3:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
Oregon St vs. Pittsburgh 3:00 PM Barclays Center
USC vs. Oklahoma 3:30 PM LionTree Arena
Memphis vs. Villanova 3:30 PM Imperial Arena
Merrimack @ Samford 4:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Montana @ Houston 4:00 PM Fertitta Center
Utah Tech @ Wash State 4:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Davidson @ St Marys 4:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Jacksonville @ Rob Morris 4:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Rice vs. UC Irvine 4:15 PM Dollar Loan Center
Canisius vs. Wofford 4:30 PM Place Bell
Lafayette @ U Penn 4:30 PM The Palestra
Middle Tenn vs. IL-Chicago 4:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Winthrop @ Georgia 5:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Grambling St @ Troy 5:00 PM Trojan Arena
Baylor vs. Florida 5:30 PM Barclays Center
Iowa St vs. VA Tech 5:30 PM HP Field House
Beth-Cook vs. Lamar 6:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
S Indiana @ Duke 6:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Idaho vs. UCSD 6:00 PM Redhawk Center
Seton Hall vs. Iowa 6:00 PM LionTree Arena
Texas Tech vs. Michigan 6:00 PM Imperial Arena
Pepperdine vs. New Mexico 6:45 PM Dollar Loan Center
Alab A&M vs. E Tenn St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
W Kentucky vs. Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Place Bell
N Hampshire @ Fairfield 7:00 PM Leo D. Mahoney Arena
Youngs St @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Marshall @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Lehigh @ Providence 7:00 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Geo Wshgtn vs. Ohio 7:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Alabama vs. Ohio St 7:00 PM Raider Arena
Western State Colorado @ Utah Valley 8:00 PM UCCU Center
Alcorn St @ Clemson 8:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
N Florida @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Hawaii vs. TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM Acrisure Arena
Hsn Christian @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
VCU vs. Boise St 8:00 PM HP Field House
Vanderbilt vs. Arizona St 8:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
N Iowa vs. Stanford 8:30 PM Imperial Arena
W Illinois @ Illinois 9:00 PM State Farm Center
Oregon vs. Santa Clara 9:30 PM Raider Arena
Le Moyne @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Miss Val St @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Premier America Credit Union Arena
NC State vs. BYU 10:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Arkansas St vs. San Diego 10:30 PM Acrisure Arena
Sat Nov 25 Time Location
Brown vs. Kansas City 11:00 AM Baha Mar Convention Center
TN State vs. SE Louisiana 11:00 AM Raider Arena
Loyola-MD @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Jackson St @ Georgetown 12:00 PM Capital One Arena
Alabama St vs. Merrimack 1:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Clarks Summit @ VMI 1:00 PM Cameron Hall
Maine @ Columbia 1:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
Maryland ES @ Liberty 1:00 PM Liberty Arena
NJIT @ Wagner 1:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Limestone @ Gard-Webb 1:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
New Orleans vs. North Dakota 1:00 PM Farris Center
Mercer vs. W Michigan 1:30 PM Raider Arena
Middle Tenn vs. Ohio 1:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Canisius vs. W Kentucky 2:00 PM Place Bell
Cleary University @ IUPUI 2:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Maryland BC @ Wm & Mary 2:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Detroit @ SIU Edward 2:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
E Carolina @ Geo Mason 2:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Army @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Events Center
Miami (OH) @ St Bonavent 2:00 PM Reilly Center
Lafayette vs. Monmouth 2:00 PM The Palestra
S Car State @ Missouri St 2:00 PM Great Southern Bank Arena
Evansville vs. SE Missouri 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Northeastrn @ Princeton 2:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
S Mississippi @ WI-Milwkee 2:30 PM Klotsche Center
TN Martin @ Chicago St 3:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Lamar @ Longwood 3:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
NC A&T @ Samford 3:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
St. Thomas @ WI-Grn Bay 3:00 PM Resch Center
Texas St @ TX-Arlington 3:00 PM College Park Center
Eureka @ E Illinois 3:00 PM Groniger Arena
Tulsa @ AR Lit Rock 3:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Dillard @ LA Tech 3:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
E Michigan @ Central Ark 3:45 PM Farris Center
Voorhees @ SC Upstate 4:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Howard @ Mt St Marys 4:00 PM Knott Arena
F Dickinson vs. Jacksonville 4:00 PM UPMC Events Center
LIU @ N Kentucky 4:00 PM Truist Arena
Bucknell @ Marist 4:00 PM McCann Arena
Niagara @ St Fran (PA) 4:00 PM DeGol Arena
Southern @ Valparaiso 4:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Incar Word @ UTSA 4:00 PM Convocation Center
Alabama vs. Oregon 4:00 PM Raider Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Fla Gulf Cst 4:30 PM Alico Arena
NC-Asheville vs. Wofford 4:30 PM Place Bell
Belmont @ U Penn 4:30 PM The Palestra
NC-Grnsboro vs. Delaware 4:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Delaware St vs. Beth-Cook 5:30 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
Furman @ UAB 6:00 PM Bartow Arena
Georgia St @ Charlotte 6:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
California vs. San Diego St 7:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Queens @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
Alab A&M @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Homer E. Woodling Gymnasium
TX El Paso @ Loyola Mymt 7:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
S Alabama @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
Norfolk St @ Wichita St 7:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Wittenberg @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Holy Cross @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Lipscomb vs. Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Place Bell
TX Southern @ Drake 7:00 PM Knapp Center
IL-Chicago vs. Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Ohio St vs. Santa Clara 7:00 PM Raider Arena
Paul Quinn @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Dartmouth @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Vermont @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
N Dakota St @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
Willamette @ Portland 8:00 PM Chiles Center
Vanguard @ Cal Baptist 8:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Arkansas St vs. TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM Acrisure Arena
N Illinois @ DePaul 9:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Hawaii vs. San Diego 10:30 PM Acrisure Arena
Sun Nov 26 Time Location
Penn St vs. VCU 10:30 AM HP Field House
NC-Asheville vs. W Kentucky 11:00 AM Place Bell
Kansas City vs. Middle Tenn 11:00 AM Baha Mar Convention Center
Belmont vs. Lafayette 12:00 PM The Palestra
Delaware St vs. Lamar 1:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
Coppin St @ La Salle 1:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center
E Michigan vs. North Dakota 1:00 PM Farris Center
Sacred Hrt @ St Josephs 1:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
N Mex State @ Louisville 1:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Austin Peay @ App State 1:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Fla Atlantic vs. VA Tech 1:00 PM HP Field House
Lipscomb vs. Wofford 1:30 PM Place Bell
Air Force @ South Dakota 1:30 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Brown vs. Ohio 1:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
SE Missouri @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Denver @ TX A&M-Com 2:00 PM A&M-Commerce Field House
Northern Vermont-Johnson @ Boston U 2:00 PM Case Gym
Mount Olive @ High Point 2:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Iona @ Colorado 2:00 PM CU Events Center
CS Fullerton @ Nebraska 2:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Stonehill @ Quinnipiac 2:00 PM M&T Bank Arena
Notre Dame (MD) @ Radford 2:00 PM Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center
F Dickinson @ Rob Morris 2:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Drexel @ Old Dominion 2:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
NC Central @ Coastal Car 2:00 PM HTC Center
Monmouth @ U Penn 2:30 PM The Palestra
Angelo State @ North Texas 3:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Wyoming @ Texas 3:00 PM Moody Center
UL Monroe @ S Methodist 3:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Beth-Cook @ Longwood 3:30 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
New Orleans @ Central Ark 3:45 PM Farris Center
Incar Word vs. Jksnville St 4:00 PM Convocation Center
Lg Beach St @ Montana St 4:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Stetson @ UCF 4:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Morgan St @ Towson 4:00 PM TU Arena
Yale @ Rhode Island 4:00 PM Thomas M. Ryan Center
N Alabama @ W Carolina 4:00 PM Ramsey Center
Hood College @ American 4:00 PM Bender Arena
Canisius vs. Bowling Grn 4:00 PM Place Bell
Butler vs. Boise St 4:00 PM HP Field House
Harvard vs. Indiana 4:30 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Geo Wshgtn vs. Delaware 4:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Albany @ Siena 5:00 PM MVP Arena
Bellarmine @ W Virginia 5:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Miss Val St @ Pacific 5:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Bethesda University @ UC Riverside 5:00 PM SRC Arena
Col Charlestn @ Kent St 5:30 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
UCSD @ Seattle 6:00 PM Redhawk Center
Kennesaw St @ Florida Intl 6:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Texas A&M vs. Iowa St 6:30 PM HP Field House
IL-Chicago vs. NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Sac State @ UC Davis 8:00 PM University Credit Union Center
Minnesota vs. San Francisco 8:30 PM Chase Center
Mon Nov 27 Time Location
Oakland @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
W Illinois @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM Kohl Center
Maryland BC @ Hampton 7:00 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Manhattan @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Presbyterian @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Troy @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Springfield College @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
N Hampshire @ Connecticut 7:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
St Peters @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Arkansas Baptist @ Ark Pine Bl 8:00 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Mount Marty @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
Utah Tech @ Lindenwood 8:00 PM Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena
Hsn Christian @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
N Illinois @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
York University (NE) @ Neb Omaha 8:30 PM Baxter Arena
Loyola (LA) @ Louisiana 8:30 PM Cajundome
Navajo Technical University @ Weber St 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
UCSB @ Fresno St 9:00 PM Save Mart Center
E Washingtn @ Wash State 10:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Point Loma @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
N Dakota St @ San Jose St 11:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Utah @ St Marys 11:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Tue Nov 28 Time Location
Bob Jones @ Winthrop 6:30 PM Winthrop Coliseum
GA Southern @ Michigan St 6:30 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Spalding @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall
Wm & Mary @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Southern-New Orleans @ SE Louisiana 7:00 PM Pride Roofing University Center
Charl South @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Rider @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
Wagner @ Providence 7:00 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
W Carolina @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Notre Dame @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Miss State @ GA Tech 7:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
LSU @ Syracuse 7:00 PM JMA Wireless Dome
S Car State @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
S Illinois @ Indiana St 7:00 PM Hulman Center
Cincinnati @ Howard 7:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Missouri @ Pittsburgh 7:30 PM Petersen Events Center
Miami @ Kentucky 7:30 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Ball St @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
NW State @ UL Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
McNeese St @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
E Illinois @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Nicholls @ Baylor 8:00 PM Ferrell Center
Chicago St @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Oral Roberts @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Utah St @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Missouri Baptist @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Waldorf @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
East-West University @ S Indiana 8:00 PM Screaming Eagles Arena
Concordia (MN) @ North Dakota 8:20 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
TX Southern @ Purdue 8:30 PM Mackey Arena
Jackson St @ Arkansas St 8:30 PM First National Bank Arena
Southern @ Marquette 9:00 PM Fiserv Forum
NC State @ Mississippi 9:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
CS Bakersfld @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
University of the Southwest @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Clemson @ Alabama 9:30 PM Coleman Coliseum
UCSD vs. Washington 10:00 PM Redhawk Center
Idaho St @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Portland @ Portland St 10:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Akron @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Wed Nov 29 Time Location
Chattanooga @ Lipscomb 12:00 PM Allen Arena
Central Conn @ Army 4:00 PM Christl Arena
Mass Lowell @ Stonehill 4:30 PM Merkert Gymnasium
Campbell @ Jacksonville 6:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
E Tenn St @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
St Josephs @ Villanova 6:30 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Cleveland St @ Youngs St 6:30 PM Beeghly Center
Northeastrn @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center
Stony Brook @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Princeton @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Rob Morris @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM Truist Arena
IUPUI @ Wright St 7:00 PM Nutter Center
WI-Grn Bay @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Oakland @ Detroit 7:00 PM Calihan Hall
Monmouth @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Boston U @ Albany 7:00 PM Broadview Center
Gard-Webb @ Queens 7:00 PM Curry Arena
VMI @ Navy 7:00 PM Alumni Hall
Maine @ Holy Cross 7:00 PM Hart Center
Radford @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
Buffalo @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
American @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Central Mich @ Ohio St 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Fla Gulf Cst @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
La Salle @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
Dartmouth @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Marist @ Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
UC Irvine @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Prairie View @ Tulane 7:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Morgan St @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Loyola-MD @ Columbia 7:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
St Fran (PA) @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
NJIT @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
SC Upstate @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM HTC Center
Drexel @ Lafayette 7:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Coastal Georgia @ Stetson 7:00 PM The J. Ollie Edmunds Center
Fredonia St. @ Le Moyne 7:00 PM Ted Grant Court
Albany State (GA) @ Florida A&M 7:00 PM Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center
Tennessee @ N Carolina 7:15 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Texas A&M @ Virginia 7:15 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Florida @ Wake Forest 7:15 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Grd Canyon @ TX-Pan Am 7:30 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Tarleton St @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Richmond @ Wichita St 7:30 PM Charles Koch Arena
TN State @ Alab A&M 8:00 PM Alabama A&M Events Center
Dallas Christian @ TX A&M-Com 8:00 PM A&M-Commerce Field House
Bellarmine @ Louisville 8:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Abl Christian @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Seattle @ Utah Valley 8:00 PM UCCU Center
Dayton @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Morehead St @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM F&M Bank Arena
Davidson @ Charlotte 8:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
Drake @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Belmont @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
Bradley @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Evansville @ Missouri St 8:00 PM Great Southern Bank Arena
Campbellsville @ W Kentucky 8:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Merrimack @ Georgetown 8:30 PM Capital One Arena
Binghamton @ Colgate 8:30 PM Cotterell Court
Cal Baptist @ S Utah 8:30 PM America First Events Center
Denver @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Sam Hous St @ Arizona St 9:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
Colorado @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
LA Tech @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
TX A&M-CC @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
N Florida @ Iowa 9:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Duke @ Arkansas 9:15 PM Bud Walton Arena
Georgia @ Florida St 9:15 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Boston Col @ Vanderbilt 9:15 PM Memorial Gymnasium
VA Tech @ Auburn 9:15 PM Neville Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Central Ark @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Menlo College @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
N Arizona @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Montana @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
San Jose St @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
N Colorado @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
E Washingtn @ USC 11:00 PM Galen Center
Thu Nov 30 Time Location
Bellevue @ Neb Omaha 1:05 PM Baxter Arena
Liberty @ Fla Atlantic 6:00 PM Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena
Texas Tech @ Butler 6:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
The Apprentice School @ Longwood 7:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
Warren Wilson @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
F Dickinson @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
S Florida @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
New Orleans @ Minnesota 7:00 PM Williams Arena
N Hampshire @ Sacred Hrt 7:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Maryland BC @ Coppin St 7:00 PM Physical Education Complex
NC-Wilmgton @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
S Alabama @ Jksnville St 7:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Shawnee State @ Kent St 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Louisiana @ Samford 8:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Delaware St @ Chicago St 8:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Illinois St @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Hannibal LaGrange College @ W Illinois 8:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
TN Martin @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Ark Pine Bl @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM McCasland Field House
SE Missouri @ Kansas City 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
TN Tech @ N Alabama 8:00 PM CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall
Rocky Mountain @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Hawaii vs. Utah 9:00 PM Delta Center
Creighton @ Oklahoma St 9:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Lamar @ UTSA 9:00 PM Convocation Center
Texas St @ Texas 9:00 PM Moody Center
UC Davis @ Oregon St 10:00 PM Gill Coliseum
UC Riverside @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Fri Dec 1 Time Location
Carolina Christian @ Queens 12:00 PM Curry Arena
St. Thomas @ W Michigan 5:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Col Charlestn vs. Liberty 6:00 PM Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena
SUNY-Maritime @ Army 6:00 PM Christl Arena
Houston @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Johnson University @ NC-Asheville 6:30 PM Kimmel Arena
Incar Word @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Maryland @ Indiana 7:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Mercer @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Rider @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
St Peters @ Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
Mt St Marys @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Iona @ Fairfield 7:00 PM Leo D. Mahoney Arena
William Peace @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Quinnipiac @ Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
St Johns @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Geo Wshgtn @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Lake Superior St. @ E Michigan 7:00 PM George Gervin GameAbove Center
Norfolk St @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Bryant @ Brown 7:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
Arkansas St @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
S Mississippi @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
S Dakota St vs. Towson 8:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
SE Louisiana @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
SIU Edward @ Troy 8:30 PM Trojan Arena
Iowa St @ DePaul 8:30 PM Wintrust Arena
Connecticut @ Kansas 9:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Wyoming @ Portland 9:00 PM Chiles Center
Purdue @ Northwestern 9:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
North Dakota @ CS Fullerton 9:00 PM Titan Gym
Fresno St vs. BYU 9:00 PM Delta Center
San Diego St @ UCSD 10:00 PM LionTree Arena
Boise St vs. St Marys 10:30 PM Mountain America Center
Sat Dec 2 Time Location
Syracuse @ Virginia 12:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Notre Dame @ Miami 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Bucknell @ Penn St 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
N Kentucky @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Marquette @ Wisconsin 12:30 PM Kohl Center
S Florida @ U Mass 1:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Presbyterian @ VMI 1:00 PM Cameron Hall
Lehigh @ Maryland BC 1:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Holy Cross @ Central Conn 1:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Georgia St @ Kennesaw St 1:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Southern Virginia @ Campbell 2:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Cornell @ Lafayette 2:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Florida St @ N Carolina 2:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
N Iowa @ Evansville 2:00 PM Ford Center
Valparaiso @ Belmont 2:00 PM Curb Event Center
Indiana St @ Bradley 2:00 PM Carver Arena
St Fran (PA) @ American 2:00 PM Bender Arena
Old Dominion @ Northeastrn 2:00 PM Matthews Arena
Memphis @ Mississippi 2:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Youngs St @ Rob Morris 2:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Furman @ Princeton 2:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Bellarmine @ Ball St 2:00 PM Worthen Arena
Delaware @ Ohio 2:00 PM Convocation Center
N Alabama @ Kansas St 2:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Binghamton @ Stonehill 2:00 PM Merkert Gymnasium
St Bonavent @ Buffalo 2:00 PM Alumni Arena
Grambling St @ Dayton 2:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Citadel @ NC A&T 2:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
High Point @ N Florida 2:00 PM UNF Arena
Boston U @ Sacred Hrt 2:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Miss Val St @ North Texas 2:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Drexel vs. Villanova 2:00 PM Wells Fargo Center
Duke @ GA Tech 2:15 PM McCamish Pavilion
Colgate @ Arizona 3:00 PM McKale Center
SC Upstate @ NC Central 3:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Jacksonville @ GA Southern 3:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Colorado College @ Denver 3:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
TN Martin @ McNeese St 3:00 PM The Legacy Center
Detroit @ Cleveland St 3:00 PM Wolstein Center
IPFW @ Oakland 3:00 PM OU Credit Union O'rena
Nicholls @ LA Tech 3:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Wright St @ Davidson 3:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
St. Louis College @ E Illinois 3:00 PM Groniger Arena
San Jose St @ Montana 3:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
Wagner @ Stony Brook 3:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Saint Louis @ S Illinois 3:30 PM Banterra Center
F Dickinson @ NJIT 3:30 PM Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center
Michigan @ Oregon 3:30 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Winthrop @ Coastal Car 3:30 PM HTC Center
Missouri St @ Drake 4:00 PM Knapp Center
Illinois @ Rutgers 4:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ N Colorado 4:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
NC State @ Boston Col 4:00 PM Conte Forum
Lipscomb @ UCF 4:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Harvard @ Loyola-Chi 4:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Pacific @ N Arizona 4:00 PM Rolle Activity Center
Bowling Grn @ S Indiana 4:00 PM Screaming Eagles Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Kentucky 4:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
U Penn vs. La Salle 4:45 PM Wells Fargo Center
Cal Poly @ Idaho 5:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
TX-Pan Am @ Tarleton St 5:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Portland St @ Wash State 5:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Hsn Christian @ Rice 5:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Alab A&M @ Vanderbilt 5:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Delaware St @ Loyola-MD 5:00 PM Reitz Arena
S Car State @ Charl South 5:30 PM Buccaneer Field House
TX Christian @ Georgetown 5:30 PM Capital One Arena
S Utah @ Seattle 6:00 PM Redhawk Center
Col Charlestn @ Fla Atlantic 6:00 PM Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena
LIU @ Florida Intl 6:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Ste F Austin @ Abl Christian 6:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Wm & Mary @ Richmond 6:00 PM Robins Center
NW State @ Baylor 6:00 PM Ferrell Center
Miami (OH) @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Geo Mason @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Mass Lowell @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Lawler Arena
Yale @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Colorado St vs. Washington 7:00 PM MGM Grand Arena
WI-Milwkee @ WI-Grn Bay 7:00 PM Resch Center
W Carolina @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Santa Clara @ California 7:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Sac State @ Lg Beach St 7:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Austin Peay @ TN State 7:00 PM Gentry Complex
Wofford @ Middle Tenn 7:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Rhode Island @ Providence 7:30 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
St Josephs vs. Temple 7:30 PM Wells Fargo Center
Dartmouth @ Albany 8:00 PM Broadview Center
TX-Arlington @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
Lindenwood @ Idaho St 8:00 PM Reed Gym
Tulsa @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
UC Irvine @ Utah St 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
N Mex State @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Utah Valley @ Utah Tech 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Loyola Mymt @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Gonzaga vs. USC 10:00 PM MGM Grand Arena
Sun Dec 3 Time Location
Brown @ Maine 12:00 PM Memorial Gym
Columbia @ N Hampshire 12:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Tulane @ Fordham 1:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Auburn @ App State 1:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Keystone @ James Mad 1:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Fla Gulf Cst @ Cincinnati 1:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Siena @ Mt St Marys 1:00 PM Knott Arena
St Peters @ Canisius 1:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Coppin St @ Navy 1:30 PM Alumni Hall
Longwood @ Morgan St 2:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Elon @ Radford 2:00 PM Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center
Quinnipiac @ Niagara 2:00 PM Gallagher Center
Manhattan @ Marist 2:00 PM McCann Arena
Fairfield @ Rider 2:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
South Dakota @ W Illinois 2:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Stetson @ Chicago St 2:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Clemson @ Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Murray St @ Illinois St 3:00 PM CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds
E Tenn St @ Jksnville St 3:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
San Francisco @ Arizona St 3:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
Wichita St @ Missouri 3:00 PM Mizzou Arena
TX A&M-Com @ S Methodist 3:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Hampton 3:00 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Mississippi Univ. For Women @ Alabama St 4:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Creighton @ Nebraska 4:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Air Force @ Portland 4:00 PM Chiles Center
Chattanooga @ Morehead St 4:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Alice Lloyd @ TN Tech 4:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Southern @ Miss State 4:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Louisville @ VA Tech 4:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Missouri Baptist @ SE Missouri 4:00 PM Show Me Center
La Grange @ Samford 4:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
E Kentucky @ W Kentucky 5:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Pepperdine @ Colorado 5:00 PM CU Events Center
Stanton @ CS Fullerton 5:00 PM Titan Gym
Lamar @ Sam Hous St 6:00 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Minnesota @ Ohio St 6:30 PM Value City Arena
San Diego @ Stanford 7:00 PM Maples Pavilion
North Dakota @ UC Riverside 7:00 PM SRC Arena
Central Ark @ Hawaii 10:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Mon Dec 4 Time Location
Boyce @ Bellarmine 11:00 AM Freedom Hall
Maryland ES @ E Carolina 4:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Iowa @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
Middle Georgia St. @ Georgia St 7:00 PM Georgia State Convocation Center
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM HTC Center
Furman @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
San Jose St @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
Arkansas St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Western New Mexico @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Cal Poly @ Oregon St 10:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Tue Dec 5 Time Location
Fisher College @ Mass Lowell 6:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Le Moyne @ Army 6:00 PM Christl Arena
Central Conn @ Boston Col 6:00 PM Conte Forum
Geo Mason @ Tennessee 6:30 PM Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center
Delaware @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Queens @ Winthrop 6:30 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Fla Atlantic vs. Illinois 6:30 PM Madison Square Garden
Pfeiffer @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
SUNY-Potsdam @ Albany 7:00 PM Broadview Center
Villanova @ Kansas St 7:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Providence @ Oklahoma 7:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Merrimack @ Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
Drexel @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Bradley @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
NC Central @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Miss Val St @ Liberty 7:00 PM Liberty Arena
W Carolina @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Navy @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Edward Waters @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
W Michigan @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Lafayette @ Columbia 7:00 PM Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
Wisconsin @ Michigan St 7:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Stetson @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
NC-Asheville @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
New College Of Florida @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Gwynedd-Mercy @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court
GA Tech @ Georgia 7:30 PM Stegeman Coliseum
LA Tech @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Champion Baptist @ UL Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Belhaven College @ New Orleans 7:30 PM Lakefront Arena
Missouri St @ Middle Tenn 7:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Mississippi Univ. For Women @ McNeese St 8:00 PM The Legacy Center
Hardin-Simmons @ Tarleton St 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Weber St @ Utah Valley 8:00 PM UCCU Center
Central Pennsylvania College @ App State 8:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Cornell @ Syracuse 8:00 PM JMA Wireless Dome
Kansas City @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Indiana St @ N Illinois 8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Mt St Marys @ Mississippi 8:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Midway @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM F&M Bank Arena
S. Dakota Mines @ Wyoming 8:30 PM Arena-Auditorium
Loyola-Chi @ Tulsa 8:30 PM Reynolds Center
Buffalo @ Butler 8:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Ark Pine Bl @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
North Texas @ Boise St 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Pacific @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Evansville @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
San Diego St @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
N Carolina vs. Connecticut 9:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Seton Hall @ Baylor 9:00 PM Ferrell Center
Oklahoma St @ S Illinois 9:00 PM Banterra Center
Occidental @ UCSD 9:00 PM LionTree Arena
Indiana @ Michigan 9:00 PM Crisler Center
S Utah @ Utah 9:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Montana St.-Northern @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
Kent St @ S Dakota St 9:15 PM Frost Arena
Whittier @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
Idaho St @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
Cleveland St @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Montana St @ Washington 11:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Wed Dec 6 Time Location
S Alabama @ Mercer 11:00 AM Hawkins Arena
North Texas-Dallas @ TX-Arlington 5:00 PM College Park Center
FDU-Florham @ U Penn 6:00 PM The Palestra
Maryland BC @ Morgan St 6:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Rutgers @ Wake Forest 6:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Stonehill @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Loyola-MD @ La Salle 6:30 PM Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center
Valparaiso @ Central Mich 7:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Campbell @ Davidson 7:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
Rob Morris @ Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Vermont @ Northeastrn 7:00 PM Matthews Arena
Bryant @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Florida A&M @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Bloomsburg @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
Wofford @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Penn St @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
NJIT @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Youngs St @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center
N Hampshire @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Ball St @ Detroit 7:00 PM Calihan Hall
Jacksonville @ UCF 7:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
St Bonavent @ Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
Fairfield @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
LIU @ Miami 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Memphis @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Maryland ES @ NC State 7:00 PM Reynolds Coliseum
Old Dominion @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Duquesne @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Hofstra @ Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
American @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Maine @ Boston U 7:00 PM Case Gym
Sacred Hrt @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
U Mass @ Towson 7:00 PM TU Arena
Toledo @ Oakland 7:00 PM OU Credit Union O'rena
Brown @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Thomas M. Ryan Center
Miami (OH) @ Ohio St 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Wagner @ Coppin St 7:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Lyndon State @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Harris-Stowe State @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
SW Adventist @ Hsn Christian 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
S Carolina @ Clemson 8:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
N Arizona @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Rice @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Lipscomb @ Belmont 8:00 PM Curb Event Center
Texas @ Marquette 8:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Neb Omaha @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
IPFW @ S Indiana 8:00 PM Screaming Eagles Arena
N Kentucky @ Illinois St 8:00 PM CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds
San Francisco @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Coe College @ W Illinois 8:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Richmond @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
WI-Grn Bay @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Saint Louis @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
WI-Milwkee @ St. Thomas 8:00 PM Schoenecker Arena
TX-Pan Am @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
Denver @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
Nebraska @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
UCSB @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Pittsburgh @ W Virginia 9:00 PM WVU Coliseum
DePaul @ Texas A&M 9:00 PM Reed Arena
UC Davis @ Nevada 9:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
San Diego @ Utah St 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
S Methodist @ Arizona St 10:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
UC Riverside @ Wash State 10:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
CS Fullerton @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Utah Tech @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
Life Pacific @ Lg Beach St 10:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Lewis & Clark @ Portland St 10:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Thu Dec 7 Time Location
Berea College @ Bellarmine 11:00 AM Freedom Hall
Rust College @ N Alabama 12:00 PM CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall
Bethel (IN) @ Wright St 7:00 PM Nutter Center
E Kentucky @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court
Iowa @ Iowa St 7:30 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
AR Lit Rock @ Central Ark 7:30 PM Farris Center
Portland @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
IUPUI @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Groniger Arena
Bethesda University @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Premier America Credit Union Arena
Fri Dec 8 Time Location
St Peters @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Holy Cross @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Colby-Sawyer @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Navy @ Quinnipiac 7:00 PM M&T Bank Arena
F Dickinson @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Oakland @ E Michigan 7:00 PM George Gervin GameAbove Center
IL-Chicago @ Jksnville St 7:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Army @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
NC A&T @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Stonehill @ Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Sat Dec 9 Time Location
Syracuse @ Georgetown 11:30 AM Capital One Arena
Miss State vs. Tulane 11:30 AM State Farm Arena
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Morgan St 12:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Fla Gulf Cst @ Minnesota 12:00 PM Williams Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Connecticut 12:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Illinois @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center
Mass Lowell @ U Mass 12:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
California @ Butler 12:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
S Carolina @ E Carolina 12:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Valparaiso @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Kentucky vs. U Penn 12:00 PM Wells Fargo Center
Troy @ Dayton 12:30 PM University of Dayton Arena
American @ VMI 1:00 PM Cameron Hall
Towson @ Maryland BC 1:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Youngs St @ W Michigan 1:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Piedmont International @ Queens 1:00 PM Curry Arena
Florida St vs. S Florida 1:30 PM BB&T Center
Alabama vs. Purdue 1:30 PM Coca-Cola Coliseum
Kansas St @ LSU 1:30 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Le Moyne-Owen @ Florida A&M 2:00 PM Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center
Portland @ North Dakota 2:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
N Illinois @ Monmouth 2:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Beth-Cook @ S Car State 2:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Le Moyne @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Events Center
GA Southern @ N Florida 2:00 PM UNF Arena
Grd Canyon @ Liberty 2:00 PM Liberty Arena
Central Mich @ Creighton 2:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Central Conn @ Maine 2:00 PM Memorial Gym
N Iowa @ Toledo 2:00 PM Savage Arena
Auburn vs. Indiana 2:00 PM State Farm Arena
Miami (OH) @ Davidson 2:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
Philadelphia Biblical @ Lehigh 2:00 PM Stabler Arena
W Kentucky @ Buffalo 2:00 PM Alumni Arena
Longwood @ Delaware St 2:00 PM Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court
Louisville @ DePaul 2:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Wofford @ Coastal Car 2:00 PM HTC Center
Cleveland St @ Kent St 2:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
S Indiana @ Indiana St 2:00 PM Hulman Center
La Salle @ Lafayette 2:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Colgate @ Vermont 2:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Georgia St @ Mercer 2:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Bob Jones @ Furman 2:00 PM Timmons Arena
Charlotte @ Duke 2:15 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Montana Tech @ Montana 3:00 PM Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court
NW State @ S Mississippi 3:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Hsn Christian @ Texas 3:00 PM Moody Center
Louisiana @ LA Tech 3:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Hofstra @ Saint Louis 3:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Wisconsin @ Arizona 3:15 PM McKale Center
UAB @ Arkansas St 3:30 PM First National Bank Arena
Western Oregon @ Boise St 4:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Richmond vs. Florida 4:00 PM BB&T Center
Elizabeth City St. @ Nicholls 4:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Bethesda University @ UCSB 4:00 PM The Thunderdome
Alab A&M @ GA Tech 4:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Ste F Austin @ Wyoming 4:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
N Arizona @ Incar Word 4:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Marshall @ Ohio 4:00 PM Convocation Center
Arkansas vs. Oklahoma 4:00 PM BOK Center
Clemson vs. TX Christian 4:00 PM Coca-Cola Coliseum
NC-Asheville @ W Carolina 4:00 PM Ramsey Center
Marist @ Dartmouth 4:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Siena @ St Bonavent 4:00 PM Reilly Center
Drexel @ W Virginia 4:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Jackson St @ Houston 4:00 PM Fertitta Center
Spring Hill @ S Alabama 4:00 PM Mitchell Center
Kansas City @ Lindenwood 4:30 PM Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena
NC Central @ Radford 4:30 PM Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center
Neb Omaha @ TX A&M-CC 4:30 PM American Bank Center
New Orleans @ San Jose St 5:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Utah Valley @ Oregon St 5:00 PM Gill Coliseum
New Mexico vs. Santa Clara 5:00 PM Dollar Loan Center
George Fox @ Portland St 5:00 PM Viking Pavilion
WI-Milwkee @ UC Davis 5:00 PM University Credit Union Center
Mt St Marys @ Loyola-MD 5:00 PM Reitz Arena
CS Fullerton @ Sac State 5:00 PM The Nest
Missouri @ Kansas 5:15 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Fairfield @ Sacred Hrt 6:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Coppin St @ Geo Wshgtn 6:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Canisius @ Pittsburgh 6:00 PM Petersen Events Center
E Washingtn @ Air Force 6:00 PM Clune Arena
Goshen @ Loyola-Chi 6:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Ohio St @ Penn St 6:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
SE Louisiana @ Southern 6:30 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
St Marys @ Colorado St 6:30 PM Moby Arena
Cincinnati @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Bryant @ Stony Brook 6:31 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Pacific @ Fresno St 7:00 PM Save Mart Center
CS Bakersfld @ South Dakota 7:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
BYU @ Utah 7:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Kennesaw St @ SC Upstate 7:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Akron @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM Truist Arena
W Illinois @ WI-Grn Bay 7:00 PM Resch Center
S Dakota St vs. Wichita St 7:00 PM Intrust Bank Arena
James Mad @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
UCLA @ Villanova 7:00 PM Wells Fargo Center
Norfolk St @ Illinois St 7:00 PM CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds
SE Missouri @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Sam Hous St @ Missouri St 7:00 PM Great Southern Bank Arena
Murray St @ Austin Peay 7:15 PM F&M Bank Arena
Nevada vs. Drake 7:30 PM Dollar Loan Center
Felician University @ Merrimack 7:30 PM Lawler Arena
Northwest University @ Seattle 8:00 PM Redhawk Center
NJIT @ Wake Forest 8:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Ozark Christian College @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Idaho St @ S Utah 8:30 PM America First Events Center
Belmont @ Middle Tenn 8:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Rutgers @ Seton Hall 8:30 PM Prudential Center
Idaho @ Utah Tech 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Notre Dame @ Marquette 9:00 PM Fiserv Forum
TX El Paso @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Cal Poly @ Weber St 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
UCSD @ Pepperdine 9:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Northwest Nazarene @ Utah St 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Loyola Mymt vs. UNLV 10:00 PM Dollar Loan Center
Arizona St @ San Diego 10:30 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
UC Irvine @ San Diego St 10:30 PM Viejas Arena
Gonzaga @ Washington 11:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Sun Dec 10 Time Location
Fordham vs. North Texas 11:30 AM Barclays Center
Brown @ Providence 12:00 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Winthrop @ AR Lit Rock 1:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Prairie View @ Iowa St 1:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Princeton @ St Josephs 1:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Boston U @ Wagner 1:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Arkansas-Fort Smith @ UTSA 1:00 PM Convocation Center
Ohio Dominican @ Bowling Grn 2:00 PM Stroh Center
Rhode Island @ Col Charlestn 2:00 PM TD Arena
Detroit @ Northwestern 2:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Alcorn St @ VCU 2:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Miami vs. Colorado 2:00 PM Barclays Center
Buffalo State @ Niagara 2:00 PM Gallagher Center
SIU Edward @ Ball St 2:00 PM Worthen Arena
Florida Christian College @ Stetson 2:00 PM The J. Ollie Edmunds Center
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Wm & Mary 2:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Tennessee Wesleyan @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Oak Hills Christian @ N Dakota St 2:00 PM Scheels Center
Montreat @ NC-Wilmgton 2:00 PM Trask Coliseum
St. Thomas @ Chicago St 3:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Central Ark @ E Illinois 3:00 PM Groniger Arena
Morehead St @ N Alabama 3:00 PM CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall
Ecclesia College @ TN Martin 3:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
TN Tech @ E Tenn St 4:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Bethany (WV) @ E Kentucky 4:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
Memphis @ Texas A&M 4:00 PM Reed Arena
Mississippi @ UCF 4:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Howard Payne @ Abl Christian 4:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Lg Beach St @ USC 4:00 PM Galen Center
Elon @ NC-Grnsboro 4:30 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Michigan @ Iowa 4:30 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
St Johns vs. Boston Col 4:30 PM Barclays Center
St Fran (PA) @ Iona 5:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
TN State @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena
Oklahoma St vs. Tulsa 6:30 PM Paycom Center
Michigan St @ Nebraska 6:30 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Albany vs. Temple 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Grambling St @ Wash State 8:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Hawaii Pacific @ Hawaii 10:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Mon Dec 11 Time Location
Gallaudet University @ Longwood 11:00 AM Joan Perry Brock Center
N Colorado @ TX A&M-Com 12:00 PM A&M-Commerce Field House
Delaware @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Jacksonville @ S Car State 7:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
North Greenville @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Stonehill @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Columbia @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Bogota Savings Bank Center
Yale @ Quinnipiac 7:00 PM M&T Bank Arena
Howard @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Mary Baldwin @ Hampton 7:00 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Alab A&M @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Jarvis Christian @ Texas St 8:00 PM Strahan Arena at the University Events Center
Miss Val St @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Utah Tech @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Premier America Credit Union Arena
New Orleans @ San Francisco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Tue Dec 12 Time Location
Champion Baptist @ Southern 12:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
LIU @ Mass Lowell 6:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Monmouth @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center
Bowie State @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Ark Pine Bl @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Alcorn St @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
VMI @ Radford 7:00 PM Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center
Hofstra @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
GA Southern @ Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center
TN Martin @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Maryland BC @ St Peters 7:00 PM Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center
NC Central @ NC A&T 7:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Southern-New Orleans @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
W Kentucky @ Wright St 7:00 PM Nutter Center
Bryant @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
SE Louisiana @ LA Tech 7:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Bethel (TN) @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Pfeiffer @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
UL Monroe @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Waldorf @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Sterling @ Tarleton St 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Avila @ Lindenwood 8:00 PM Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena
Tabor College @ Kansas City 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
WI-Grn Bay @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
IUPUI @ Minnesota 8:00 PM Williams Arena
Prairie View @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
Austin Peay @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
Coppin St @ Georgetown 8:30 PM Capital One Arena
NW State @ Boise St 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Oral Roberts @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Northern New Mexico @ N Mex State 9:30 PM Pan American Center
Cal Baptist @ Oregon 10:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Wed Dec 13 Time Location
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Incar Word @ Rice 12:15 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Regent University @ Howard 1:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Bryn Athyn @ Princeton 4:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Norfolk St @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Florida Intl @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena
N Alabama @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
App State @ Queens 7:00 PM Curry Arena
Marshall @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Boston U @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Murray St @ Miss State 7:30 PM Humphrey Coliseum
UTSA @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Auburn vs. NC-Asheville 8:00 PM Von Braun Center
Chicago St @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
S Mississippi @ McNeese St 8:00 PM The Legacy Center
TN State @ Liberty 8:00 PM Liberty Arena
Alabama St @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Longwood @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
UAB @ Alab A&M 8:00 PM Alabama A&M Events Center
Arkansas St @ Louisville 8:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
E Kentucky @ Louisiana 8:30 PM Cajundome
Portland Bible College @ E Washingtn 9:00 PM Reese Court
Denver @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Creighton vs. UNLV 9:00 PM Dollar Loan Center
Utah St @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Weber St @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Seattle @ San Francisco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Thu Dec 14 Time Location
Trinity Baptist @ Jacksonville 5:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Bethany (WV) @ Youngs St 6:30 PM Beeghly Center
Saint Mary-Of-The-Woods @ Morehead St 7:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
E Carolina vs. Florida 7:00 PM RP Funding Center
Citadel @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
Cumberland (KY) @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM Truist Arena
St. Augustine @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Furman @ Tulane 7:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Jksnville St @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM Kohl Center
Bham Southern @ New Orleans 7:30 PM Lakefront Arena
Mayville State @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
UL Monroe @ Lamar 8:00 PM Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne
St. Thomas @ Marquette 8:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Grambling St @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
Fri Dec 15 Time Location
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ NC Central 7:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Tusculum @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Saginaw Valley @ Butler 7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Mt St Marys @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
Bridgewater (VA) @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
TX A&M-CC @ TX-Pan Am 7:30 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Texas St @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
N Colorado @ Colorado 8:00 PM CU Events Center
Cleveland St @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
New Mexico @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
CS Bakersfld @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
Portland St @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Connecticut vs. Gonzaga 10:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Sat Dec 16 Time Location
GA Tech vs. Penn St 12:00 PM Madison Square Garden
La Salle @ Miami 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Lindenwood @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
LSU vs. Texas 12:00 PM Toyota Center
Kansas @ Indiana 12:30 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
LIU @ Rutgers 1:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Liberty 1:00 PM Liberty Arena
NJIT @ Niagara 1:00 PM Gallagher Center
Sacred Hrt @ Providence 1:30 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Ball St vs. Indiana St 1:45 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Rider @ Monmouth 2:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Temple @ VCU 2:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
S Car State @ Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Petersen Events Center
W Michigan @ IL-Chicago 2:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Kansas City @ Bowling Grn 2:00 PM Stroh Center
Albany @ Drexel 2:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Trinity Baptist @ N Florida 2:00 PM UNF Arena
Santa Clara vs. Wash State 2:00 PM Footprint Center
Kennesaw St @ Presbyterian 2:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Norfolk St @ Hofstra 2:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Fla Gulf Cst @ Mercer 2:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Southern @ Tulane 2:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Dartmouth @ Le Moyne 2:00 PM Ted Grant Court
Bryant vs. Towson 2:00 PM UBS Arena
James Mad @ Hampton 2:00 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Baylor vs. Michigan St 2:00 PM Little Caesars Arena
Georgetown @ Notre Dame 2:15 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
E Michigan @ Michigan 2:30 PM Crisler Center
Houston vs. Texas A&M 2:30 PM Toyota Center
Belmont @ Samford 3:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Clemson @ Memphis 3:00 PM FedExForum
Ohio St vs. UCLA 3:00 PM State Farm Arena
Missouri St @ Tulsa 3:00 PM Reynolds Center
Austin Peay @ W Kentucky 3:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ GA Southern 3:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Rice @ NW State 3:00 PM Prather Coliseum
Boyce @ TN State 3:00 PM Gentry Complex
Lynchburg College @ Davidson 3:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
Fordham @ St Johns 3:30 PM Madison Square Garden
Radford @ Bucknell 3:30 PM Sojka Pavilion
San Francisco vs. Utah St 4:00 PM Delta Center
Utah Valley @ Utah 4:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Evansville @ Bellarmine 4:00 PM Freedom Hall
N Alabama @ TN Tech 4:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Loyola-Chi @ S Florida 4:00 PM Yuengling Center
Fla Atlantic vs. St Bonavent 4:00 PM MassMutual Center
Gard-Webb vs. App State 4:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
S Utah @ N Arizona 4:00 PM Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Chicago St @ Valparaiso 4:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
SE Louisiana @ Murray St 4:00 PM CFSB Center
Vermont @ VA Tech 4:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Florida A&M @ Iowa 4:30 PM Wells Fargo Arena
W Carolina @ SC Upstate 4:30 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Arizona vs. Purdue 4:30 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
UCSB vs. Loyola Mymt 4:30 PM Footprint Center
Delaware vs. Rhode Island 4:30 PM UBS Arena
TX-Arlington vs. Air Force 5:00 PM Dickies Arena
Central Conn @ Mass Lowell 5:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
UC Davis @ Pacific 5:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Northwestern @ DePaul 5:30 PM Wintrust Arena
N Carolina vs. Kentucky 5:30 PM State Farm Arena
High Point @ Georgia 5:30 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Trinity College (FL) @ Florida Intl 6:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Lipscomb vs. Arkansas 6:00 PM Verizon Arena
Charl South @ S Carolina 6:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Loyola-MD @ Geo Mason 6:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Northeastrn @ Virginia 6:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
W Virginia vs. U Mass 6:30 PM MassMutual Center
Cincinnati vs. Dayton 7:00 PM Heritage Bank Center
Iona vs. St Josephs 7:00 PM UBS Arena
Beth-Cook @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
S Illinois @ Wichita St 7:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Charlotte @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
St Marys vs. UNLV 7:00 PM Footprint Center
Winthrop @ Xavier 7:30 PM Cintas Center
Vanderbilt vs. Texas Tech 7:30 PM Dickies Arena
California vs. Mississippi 7:30 PM Frost Bank Center
Alabama @ Creighton 8:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Champion Baptist @ Hsn Christian 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
S Methodist @ Florida St 8:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Cal Baptist @ UC Riverside 8:00 PM SRC Arena
Chattanooga @ Alab A&M 8:00 PM Alabama A&M Events Center
LA Tech @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Weber St @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
SAGU American Indian College @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
North Dakota @ Utah Tech 9:00 PM Burns Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Oklahoma 9:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Georgia St @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Portland vs. Grd Canyon 9:30 PM Footprint Center
NC A&T vs. TX Southern 9:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
South Dakota @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
NC State vs. Tennessee 10:00 PM Frost Bank Center
TX Christian vs. Arizona St 10:00 PM Dickies Arena
Jackson St vs. Howard 11:59 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Sun Dec 17 Time Location
Washington College @ Navy 1:00 PM Alumni Hall
Oregon vs. Syracuse 1:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Stony Brook @ Army 1:00 PM Christl Arena
USC @ Auburn 1:00 PM Neville Arena
Colgate @ Illinois 1:00 PM State Farm Center
St. Vincent @ Rob Morris 2:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Wagner @ Fairfield 2:00 PM Leo D. Mahoney Arena
Pepperdine @ Louisville 2:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Hartford @ Stonehill 2:00 PM Merkert Gymnasium
VMI @ Longwood 2:00 PM Joan Perry Brock Center
Stetson @ Neb Omaha 2:00 PM Baxter Arena
Kentucky Christian @ Wofford 2:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Miami-Hamilton @ Akron 2:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Alcorn St @ N Iowa 2:00 PM McLeod Center
Crown College @ St. Thomas 3:00 PM Schoenecker Arena
Montevallo @ UAB 3:00 PM Bartow Arena
Blackburn @ E Illinois 3:00 PM Groniger Arena
UTSA @ Oregon St 3:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Nebraska @ Kansas St 3:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
CS Fullerton @ Boise St 4:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Louisiana @ McNeese St 4:00 PM The Legacy Center
N Dakota St @ Illinois St 4:00 PM CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds
N Kentucky @ E Kentucky 4:00 PM Baptist Health Arena
TX El Paso @ Abl Christian 4:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Miss State vs. North Texas 4:00 PM BancorpSouth Arena
Lindsey Wilson @ SE Missouri 4:00 PM Show Me Center
Montana @ San Jose St 5:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Oral Roberts @ Oklahoma St 5:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Seton Hall vs. Missouri 5:00 PM T-Mobile Center
Idaho @ Stanford 5:00 PM Maples Pavilion
CSU Pueblo @ Colorado St 6:00 PM Moby Arena
Florida A&M @ Iowa St 6:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Howard vs. TX Southern 6:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Washington @ Seattle 8:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Jackson St vs. NC A&T 8:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Nevada @ Hawaii 10:00 PM SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
Mon Dec 18 Time Location
Penn St.-Allegheny @ Drexel 11:00 AM Daskalakis Athletic Center
UL Monroe @ Jacksonville 11:30 AM Swisher Gymnasium
Texas Lutheran @ TX A&M-CC 12:00 PM Dugan Wellness Center
Arlington Baptist College @ TX A&M-Com 12:00 PM A&M-Commerce Field House
North American @ Prairie View 4:00 PM William J. Nicks Building
Coastal Car @ Col Charlestn 6:00 PM TD Arena
S Car State @ NC-Asheville 6:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Westminster @ Youngs St 6:30 PM Beeghly Center
Bradley vs. Duquesne 7:00 PM St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
Thomas College @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Oakland @ Michigan St 7:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Morgan St @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Houghton @ Le Moyne 7:00 PM Ted Grant Court
Maryland ES @ Marist 7:00 PM McCann Arena
Maine @ UCF 7:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Quinnipiac @ Holy Cross 7:00 PM Hart Center
Defiance @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center
Delaware St @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Southern Virginia @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Bluefield College @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Murray St @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Ecclesia College @ Ark Pine Bl 8:00 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Eureka @ W Illinois 8:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Le Tourneau @ Texas St 8:00 PM Strahan Arena at the University Events Center
Jksnville St @ Tarleton St 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
TX-Pan Am @ Chicago St 8:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
TN Martin @ Evansville 8:00 PM Ford Center
S Mississippi @ Lamar 8:00 PM Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne
Central Christian @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Calumet @ N Illinois 8:30 PM NIU Convocation Center
Adams St. @ Denver 9:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
UCSD @ Sac State 9:00 PM The Nest
Portland St @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
E Washingtn @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
CSU Stanislaus @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Detroit @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Tue Dec 19 Time Location
Hampton @ Bowling Grn 11:00 AM Stroh Center
Toccoa Falls @ Georgia St 11:00 AM Georgia State Convocation Center
Samford @ Valparaiso 2:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Wiley @ Southern 3:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Citadel @ Notre Dame 6:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Fla Gulf Cst vs. GA Southern 6:00 PM Enmarket Arena
Niagara @ Binghamton 6:07 PM Events Center
Morehead St @ Indiana 6:30 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Georgetown @ Butler 6:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Davenport @ Central Mich 7:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Cornell @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Presbyterian @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Winthrop @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Brescia @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Gard-Webb @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
TN State @ Indiana St 7:00 PM Hulman Center
Stetson @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
USC @ Alabama St 7:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Merrimack @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Coppin St @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Queens @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
W Carolina @ Vanderbilt 7:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Virginia @ Memphis 7:00 PM FedExForum
Miami (OH) @ Wright St 7:00 PM Nutter Center
Sacred Hrt @ Albany 7:00 PM Broadview Center
Florida vs. Michigan 7:00 PM Spectrum Center
Bridgewater (VA) @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Northeastrn @ Central Conn 7:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Troy @ Mississippi 7:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
N Mex State @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Southern-New Orleans @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Miss Val St @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
Alcorn St @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
St. Francis (IL) @ S Indiana 8:00 PM Screaming Eagles Arena
Charl South @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
N Dakota St @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
John Brown @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Hsn Christian @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Lindenwood @ Missouri St 8:00 PM Great Southern Bank Arena
N Florida @ Florida St 8:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Nicholls @ Maryland 8:30 PM Xfinity Center
Marquette @ Providence 8:30 PM Amica Mutual Pavilion
Montana @ UC Davis 9:00 PM University Credit Union Center
S Utah @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
St. Katherine @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ UCLA 10:00 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Middle Tenn @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
W Kentucky @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center
South Dakota @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
Cal State Dominguez Hills @ Lg Beach St 10:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Wed Dec 20 Time Location
W Illinois @ Central Ark 1:00 PM Farris Center
Longwood @ NC Central 3:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Wofford @ Oklahoma St 3:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
William Woods @ TN Martin 3:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Bryan @ Lipscomb 3:00 PM Allen Arena
UCSD @ California 5:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Rider @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Grambling St @ SE Louisiana 7:00 PM Pride Roofing University Center
Mt St Marys @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Xavier @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Connecticut @ Seton Hall 7:00 PM Prudential Center
Delaware St @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Saint Louis @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Vermont @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
IPFW @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Baylor vs. Duke 7:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Oakland @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
S Dakota St vs. Wyoming 7:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Radford @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Rob Morris @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
Kansas City @ E Tenn St 7:30 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
North Dakota @ Nebraska 7:30 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena