TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#8 Point Guard - Golden State Warriors | 6'2" 200 lbs | Age 28 | Born - North Hollywood, CA, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | GS | 51 | 51 | 1176 | 625 | 171 | 131 | 79 | 20 | 94 | 95 |
| 2024-2025 | BK | 6 | 6 | 121 | 62 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 18 |
| 2023-2024 | PHI | 39 | 39 | 1031 | 421 | 142 | 115 | 60 | 16 | 39 | 85 |
| 2022-2023 | PHI | 88 | 88 | 2424 | 867 | 348 | 215 | 139 | 50 | 110 | 211 |
| 2021-2021 | MEM | 83 | 83 | 1827 | 847 | 359 | 210 | 114 | 44 | 126 | 137 |
| 2020-2021 | MEM | 59 | 59 | 1150 | 510 | 180 | 138 | 61 | 36 | 70 | 96 |
| 2019-2020 | MEM | 61 | 61 | 1182 | 458 | 224 | 176 | 79 | 20 | 84 | 111 |
| 2018-2019 | PHO | 50 | 50 | 984 | 250 | 134 | 159 | 68 | 23 | 75 | 113 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | GS | 51 | 51 | 223 | 545 | 40.9% | 74 | 251 | 29.5% | 105 | 127 | 82.7% |
| 2024-2025 | BK | 6 | 6 | 22 | 54 | 40.7% | 13 | 35 | 37.1% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% |
| 2023-2024 | PHI | 39 | 39 | 139 | 362 | 38.4% | 77 | 216 | 35.6% | 66 | 79 | 83.5% |
| 2022-2023 | PHI | 88 | 88 | 308 | 732 | 42.1% | 176 | 452 | 38.9% | 75 | 95 | 78.9% |
| 2021-2021 | MEM | 83 | 83 | 302 | 760 | 39.7% | 150 | 416 | 36.1% | 93 | 124 | 75.0% |
| 2020-2021 | MEM | 59 | 59 | 186 | 432 | 43.1% | 94 | 235 | 40.0% | 44 | 56 | 78.6% |
| 2019-2020 | MEM | 61 | 61 | 162 | 405 | 40.0% | 41 | 141 | 29.1% | 93 | 121 | 76.9% |
| 2018-2019 | PHO | 50 | 50 | 100 | 256 | 39.1% | 29 | 95 | 30.5% | 21 | 28 | 75.0% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | GS | 51 | 51 | 1176 | 47.7% | 52.0% | 1.4 | 0.233 | 588 | 200.5 | 445.1 |
| 2024-2025 | BK | 6 | 6 | 121 | 52.8% | 53.9% | 1.7 | 0.148 | 63 | 21.5 | 43.3 |
| 2023-2024 | PHI | 39 | 39 | 1031 | 49.0% | 53.1% | 2.9 | 0.218 | 479 | 205.5 | 350.5 |
| 2022-2023 | PHI | 88 | 88 | 2424 | 54.1% | 56.0% | 2.0 | 0.130 | 1065 | 491.5 | 737.5 |
| 2021-2021 | MEM | 83 | 83 | 1827 | 49.6% | 52.0% | 1.7 | 0.163 | 959 | 430.5 | 671.3 |
| 2020-2021 | MEM | 59 | 59 | 1150 | 53.9% | 55.8% | 2.0 | 0.130 | 597 | 260.0 | 419.2 |
| 2019-2020 | MEM | 61 | 61 | 1182 | 45.1% | 50.0% | 2.1 | 0.299 | 602 | 254.0 | 400.3 |
| 2018-2019 | PHO | 50 | 50 | 984 | 44.7% | 46.6% | 2.1 | 0.109 | 396 | 141.5 | 233.4 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | GS | 51 | 79 | 20 | 95 | 0.211 | 0.832 | 1.042 | 43 | 128 | 171 |
| 2024-2025 | BK | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 0.111 | 0.389 | 0.500 | 6 | 14 | 20 |
| 2023-2024 | PHI | 39 | 60 | 16 | 85 | 0.188 | 0.706 | 0.894 | 28 | 114 | 142 |
| 2022-2023 | PHI | 88 | 139 | 50 | 211 | 0.237 | 0.659 | 0.896 | 83 | 265 | 348 |
| 2021-2021 | MEM | 83 | 114 | 44 | 137 | 0.321 | 0.832 | 1.153 | 73 | 286 | 359 |
| 2020-2021 | MEM | 59 | 61 | 36 | 96 | 0.375 | 0.635 | 1.010 | 34 | 146 | 180 |
| 2019-2020 | MEM | 61 | 79 | 20 | 111 | 0.180 | 0.712 | 0.892 | 43 | 181 | 224 |
| 2018-2019 | PHO | 50 | 68 | 23 | 113 | 0.204 | 0.602 | 0.805 | 25 | 109 | 134 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.