Basic Stat Highlights

Season Team G MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF
2024-2025 UNCA 32 877 132 196 106 38 20 52 85
2023-2023 UNCA 17 183 30 38 11 7 7 10 39
2022-2023 NCST 22 387 43 99 8 19 10 12 46
2021-2022 NCST -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
2020-2021 PROV 26 557 104 81 43 16 8 26 57
2019-2020 PROV 27 338 69 62 9 19 7 20 46

Shooting Stat Highlights

Season Team G FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
2024-2025 UNCA 32 48 80 60.0% 0 0 -- 36 52 69.2%
2023-2023 UNCA 17 12 24 50.0% 0 0 -- 6 14 42.9%
2022-2023 NCST 22 18 42 42.9% 2 7 28.6% 5 7 71.4%
2021-2022 NCST -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
2020-2021 PROV 26 39 94 41.5% 8 35 22.9% 18 26 69.2%
2019-2020 PROV 27 25 58 43.1% 6 20 30.0% 13 19 68.4%

Efficiency Stat Highlights

Season Team G MIN eFG% TS% AST/TO FTA/FGA EFF WIN GmSc
2024-2025 UNCA 32 877 60.0% 64.2% 2.0 0.650 392 228.5 215.8
2023-2023 UNCA 17 183 50.0% 49.7% 1.1 0.583 63 23.5 25.4
2022-2023 NCST 22 387 45.2% 47.7% 0.7 0.167 141 89.5 63.3
2021-2022 NCST -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
2020-2021 PROV 26 557 45.7% 49.3% 1.7 0.277 163 65.0 86.2
2019-2020 PROV 27 338 48.3% 52.0% 0.5 0.328 107 47.5 56.8

Defense Stat Highlights

Season Team G STL BLK PF BLK/PF STL/PF DEF/PF OREB DREB REB
2024-2025 UNCA 32 38 20 85 0.235 0.447 0.682 70 126 196
2023-2023 UNCA 17 7 7 39 0.179 0.179 0.359 13 25 38
2022-2023 NCST 22 19 10 46 0.217 0.413 0.630 31 68 99
2021-2022 NCST -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
2020-2021 PROV 26 16 8 57 0.140 0.281 0.421 21 60 81
2019-2020 PROV 27 19 7 46 0.152 0.413 0.565 26 36 62

* Please note that our player stats only go back to the year 2006.