TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
Sunday Dec 14, 2025 2:00 pm -
Buies Creek, NC
Odds:
Campbell by 8.5,
Total Points:
145.5
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points/Game | 66.1 (#345) | 78.8 (#288) | Opp Points/Game |
| Avg Score Margin | -5.3 (#283) | +2.8 (#237) | Opp Avg Score Margin |
| Assists/Game | 12.4 (#258) | 14.1 (#227) | Opp Assists/Game |
| Total Rebounds/Gm | 31.6 (#316) | 34.0 (#124) | Opp Total Rebounds/Gm |
| Assists/FGM | 0.536 (#151) | 0.498 (#107) | Opp Assists/FGM |
| Assists/Turnover | 1.161 (#195) | 1.187 (#176) | Opp Assists/Turnover |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points/Game | 76.1 (#140) | 71.4 (#88) | Opp Points/Game |
| Avg Score Margin | -2.8 (#237) | +5.3 (#283) | Opp Avg Score Margin |
| Assists/Game | 11.4 (#315) | 13.5 (#181) | Opp Assists/Game |
| Total Rebounds/Gm | 34.1 (#218) | 36.2 (#273) | Opp Total Rebounds/Gm |
| Assists/FGM | 0.449 (#335) | 0.541 (#231) | Opp Assists/FGM |
| Assists/Turnover | 0.929 (#315) | 1.098 (#112) | Opp Assists/Turnover |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effective FG % | 47.1% (#336) | 53.9% (#295) | Opp Effective FG % |
| FTA/FGA | 0.316 (#263) | 0.370 (#238) | Opp FTA/FGA |
| Free Throw % | 71.0% (#240) | 74.2% (#275) | Opp Free Throw % |
| Three Point % | 31.4% (#309) | 35.5% (#277) | Opp Three Point % |
| Two Point % | 47.0% (#331) | 54.2% (#282) | Opp Two Point % |
| Shooting % | 40.9% (#337) | 48.6% (#345) | Opp Shooting % |
| Shooting Efficiency | 1.021 (#335) | 1.141 (#295) | Opp Shooting Efficiency |
| FGM/Game | 23.2 (#324) | 28.3 (#323) | Opp FGM/Game |
| FGA/Game | 56.7 (#265) | 58.3 (#188) | Opp FGA/Game |
| 3PM/Game | 7.0 (#249) | 6.2 (#24) | Opp 3PM/Game |
| 3PA/Game | 22.3 (#196) | 17.4 (#4) | Opp 3PA/Game |
| FTM/Game | 12.7 (#296) | 16.0 (#268) | Opp FTM/Game |
| FTA/Game | 17.9 (#289) | 21.6 (#239) | Opp FTA/Game |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effective FG % | 50.1% (#230) | 52.7% (#253) | Opp Effective FG % |
| FTA/FGA | 0.435 (#16) | 0.321 (#105) | Opp FTA/FGA |
| Free Throw % | 72.5% (#190) | 77.3% (#359) | Opp Free Throw % |
| Three Point % | 32.3% (#267) | 34.8% (#239) | Opp Three Point % |
| Two Point % | 51.2% (#207) | 53.0% (#239) | Opp Two Point % |
| Shooting % | 44.2% (#207) | 45.5% (#229) | Opp Shooting % |
| Shooting Efficiency | 1.101 (#172) | 1.121 (#253) | Opp Shooting Efficiency |
| FGM/Game | 25.5 (#217) | 25.0 (#99) | Opp FGM/Game |
| FGA/Game | 57.7 (#214) | 54.9 (#39) | Opp FGA/Game |
| 3PM/Game | 6.9 (#263) | 7.9 (#186) | Opp 3PM/Game |
| 3PA/Game | 21.3 (#233) | 22.6 (#162) | Opp 3PA/Game |
| FTM/Game | 18.2 (#27) | 13.6 (#97) | Opp FTM/Game |
| FTA/Game | 25.1 (#17) | 17.6 (#58) | Opp FTA/Game |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half Pts/Gm | 30.2 (#345) | 37.8 (#316) | Opp 1st Half Pts/Gm |
| 2nd Half Pts/Gm | 35.0 (#338) | 41.0 (#279) | Opp 2nd Half Pts/Gm |
| OT Pts/Gm | 0.9 (#114) | 0.0 (#1) | Opp OT Pts/Gm |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half Pts/Gm | 35.9 (#128) | 32.9 (#75) | Opp 1st Half Pts/Gm |
| 2nd Half Pts/Gm | 40.1 (#121) | 37.8 (#113) | Opp 2nd Half Pts/Gm |
| OT Pts/Gm | 0.0 (#294) | 0.8 (#225) | Opp OT Pts/Gm |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Off Rebounds/Gm | 7.7 (#290) | 9.4 (#250) | Opp Off Rebounds/Gm |
| Def Rebounds/Gm | 19.7 (#338) | 21.7 (#109) | Opp Def Rebounds/Gm |
| Off Rebound % | 24.1% (#312) | 31.6% (#307) | Opp Off Rebound % |
| Def Rebound % | 70.4% (#236) | 68.7% (#91) | Opp Def Rebound % |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Off Rebounds/Gm | 9.9 (#90) | 8.3 (#97) | Opp Off Rebounds/Gm |
| Def Rebounds/Gm | 20.5 (#316) | 24.4 (#325) | Opp Def Rebounds/Gm |
| Off Rebound % | 31.3% (#91) | 29.6% (#236) | Opp Off Rebound % |
| Def Rebound % | 68.4% (#307) | 75.9% (#312) | Opp Def Rebound % |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks/Game | 2.7 (#286) | 3.8 (#291) | Opp Blocks/Game |
| Block % | 4.8% (#263) | 6.6% (#301) | Opp Block % |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks/Game | 1.5 (#361) | 3.8 (#281) | Opp Blocks/Game |
| Block % | 2.6% (#363) | 6.6% (#303) | Opp Block % |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals/Game | 7.4 (#88) | 6.8 (#234) | Opp Steals/Game |
| Steals/Play | 9.8% (#49) | 8.4% (#215) | Opp Steals/Play |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals/Game | 6.5 (#177) | 5.3 (#32) | Opp Steals/Game |
| Steals/Play | 8.0% (#193) | 7.0% (#46) | Opp Steals/Play |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turnovers/Game | 10.7 (#106) | 11.9 (#131) | Opp Turnovers/Game |
| Turnovers/Play | 14.2% (#162) | 14.7% (#155) | Opp Turnovers/Play |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turnovers/Game | 12.3 (#266) | 12.3 (#104) | Opp Turnovers/Game |
| Turnovers/Play | 15.1% (#238) | 16.2% (#65) | Opp Turnovers/Play |
| BALL | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | CAMP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Personal Fouls/Gm | 16.0 (#53) | 19.8 (#26) | Opp Personal Fouls/Gm |
| Personal Fouls/Play | 21.0% (#102) | 24.3% (#31) | Opp Personal Fouls/Play |
| CAMP | Value (rank) | Value (rank) | BALL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Personal Fouls/Gm | 18.1 (#232) | 15.5 (#335) | Opp Personal Fouls/Gm |
| Personal Fouls/Play | 22.4% (#202) | 20.5% (#295) | Opp Personal Fouls/Play |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.