Basic Stat Highlights

Season Team G Gm MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF
2025-2026 CLE 30 30 769 306 152 62 18 4 33 93
2024-2025 CLE 59 59 1526 576 268 193 32 14 61 127
2023-2024 CLE 82 82 2673 967 402 318 73 29 127 211
2022-2023 MIA 105 105 2979 1172 352 205 51 19 77 219
2021-2021 MIA 86 86 2110 917 275 130 43 24 77 171
2020-2021 MIA 41 41 512 236 41 24 11 2 8 43
2019-2020 CHI 2 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 1

Shooting Stat Highlights

Season Team G Gm FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
2025-2026 CLE 30 30 103 244 42.2% 71 188 37.8% 29 33 87.9%
2024-2025 CLE 59 59 202 462 43.7% 139 360 38.6% 33 40 82.5%
2023-2024 CLE 82 82 346 831 41.6% 193 551 35.0% 82 102 80.4%
2022-2023 MIA 105 105 409 1000 40.9% 248 715 34.7% 106 122 86.9%
2021-2021 MIA 86 86 317 746 42.5% 228 584 39.0% 55 71 77.5%
2020-2021 MIA 41 41 85 188 45.2% 50 148 33.8% 16 24 66.7%
2019-2020 CHI 2 2 2 3 66.7% 0 1 0.0% 1 1 100.0%

Efficiency Stat Highlights

Season Team G Gm MIN eFG% TS% AST/TO FTA/FGA EFF WIN GmSc
2025-2026 CLE 30 30 769 56.8% 59.2% 1.9 0.135 364 169.0 229.2
2024-2025 CLE 59 59 1526 58.8% 60.1% 3.2 0.087 755 373.0 503.7
2023-2024 CLE 82 82 2673 53.2% 55.2% 2.5 0.123 1157 501.0 770.4
2022-2023 MIA 105 105 2979 53.3% 55.6% 2.7 0.122 1115 439.5 803.6
2021-2021 MIA 86 86 2110 57.8% 59.0% 1.7 0.095 867 368.0 618.7
2020-2021 MIA 41 41 512 58.5% 59.4% 3.0 0.128 195 71.5 153.5
2019-2020 CHI 2 2 6 66.7% 72.7% -- 0.333 5 2.0 4.0

Defense Stat Highlights

Season Team G STL BLK PF BLK/PF STL/PF DEF/PF OREB DREB REB
2025-2026 CLE 30 18 4 93 0.043 0.194 0.237 37 115 152
2024-2025 CLE 59 32 14 127 0.110 0.252 0.362 69 199 268
2023-2024 CLE 82 73 29 211 0.137 0.346 0.483 74 328 402
2022-2023 MIA 105 51 19 219 0.087 0.233 0.320 64 288 352
2021-2021 MIA 86 43 24 171 0.140 0.251 0.392 39 236 275
2020-2021 MIA 41 11 2 43 0.047 0.256 0.302 5 36 41
2019-2020 CHI 2 0 0 1 0.000 0.000 0.000 1 0 1

* Please note that our player stats only go back to the year 2006.