TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#4 Shooting Guard - Portland Trail Blazers | 6'5" 202 lbs | Age 29 | Born - Issaquah, WA, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | POR | 35 | 35 | 546 | 184 | 67 | 31 | 63 | 20 | 28 | 48 |
| 2024-2025 | POR | 15 | 15 | 312 | 112 | 52 | 28 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 14 |
| 2023-2024 | POR | 65 | 65 | 1487 | 354 | 136 | 90 | 113 | 49 | 40 | 93 |
| 2022-2023 | POR | 71 | 71 | 1200 | 293 | 140 | 53 | 83 | 32 | 24 | 113 |
| 2021-2021 | PHI | 75 | 75 | 1822 | 406 | 160 | 79 | 122 | 78 | 41 | 173 |
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 77 | 77 | 1518 | 318 | 141 | 66 | 121 | 82 | 34 | 156 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 69 | 69 | 1363 | 312 | 114 | 81 | 96 | 48 | 53 | 147 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | POR | 35 | 35 | 61 | 150 | 40.7% | 39 | 105 | 37.1% | 23 | 27 | 85.2% |
| 2024-2025 | POR | 15 | 15 | 42 | 88 | 47.7% | 21 | 48 | 43.8% | 7 | 15 | 46.7% |
| 2023-2024 | POR | 65 | 65 | 126 | 317 | 39.7% | 80 | 231 | 34.6% | 22 | 29 | 75.9% |
| 2022-2023 | POR | 71 | 71 | 110 | 253 | 43.5% | 54 | 148 | 36.5% | 19 | 28 | 67.9% |
| 2021-2021 | PHI | 75 | 75 | 161 | 324 | 49.7% | 49 | 158 | 31.0% | 35 | 46 | 76.1% |
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 77 | 77 | 127 | 295 | 43.1% | 54 | 177 | 30.5% | 10 | 23 | 43.5% |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 69 | 69 | 115 | 272 | 42.3% | 57 | 161 | 35.4% | 25 | 41 | 61.0% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | POR | 35 | 35 | 546 | 53.7% | 56.8% | 1.1 | 0.180 | 244 | 124.0 | 180.6 |
| 2024-2025 | POR | 15 | 15 | 312 | 59.7% | 59.2% | 2.2 | 0.170 | 167 | 100.0 | 125.5 |
| 2023-2024 | POR | 65 | 65 | 1487 | 52.4% | 53.7% | 2.3 | 0.091 | 504 | 254.5 | 365.6 |
| 2022-2023 | POR | 71 | 71 | 1200 | 54.2% | 55.2% | 2.2 | 0.111 | 425 | 211.0 | 287.6 |
| 2021-2021 | PHI | 75 | 75 | 1822 | 57.3% | 59.0% | 1.9 | 0.142 | 630 | 292.0 | 426.5 |
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 77 | 77 | 1518 | 52.2% | 52.1% | 1.9 | 0.078 | 513 | 235.5 | 341.2 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 69 | 69 | 1363 | 52.8% | 53.8% | 1.5 | 0.151 | 425 | 167.5 | 287.9 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | POR | 35 | 63 | 20 | 48 | 0.417 | 1.313 | 1.729 | 18 | 49 | 67 |
| 2024-2025 | POR | 15 | 33 | 9 | 14 | 0.643 | 2.357 | 3.000 | 14 | 38 | 52 |
| 2023-2024 | POR | 65 | 113 | 49 | 93 | 0.527 | 1.215 | 1.742 | 30 | 106 | 136 |
| 2022-2023 | POR | 71 | 83 | 32 | 113 | 0.283 | 0.735 | 1.018 | 40 | 100 | 140 |
| 2021-2021 | PHI | 75 | 122 | 78 | 173 | 0.451 | 0.705 | 1.156 | 44 | 116 | 160 |
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 77 | 121 | 82 | 156 | 0.526 | 0.776 | 1.301 | 34 | 107 | 141 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 69 | 96 | 48 | 147 | 0.327 | 0.653 | 0.980 | 45 | 69 | 114 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.