TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
# G - Indiana Fever | 5'8" 137 lbs | Age 37 | Born - Houston, TX, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | 30 | 30 | 404 | 71 | 25 | 60 | 15 | 6 | 35 | 34 |
| 2024 | LVA | 37 | 37 | 275 | 80 | 14 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 18 | 26 |
| 2023 | LVA | 35 | 35 | 169 | 37 | 15 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 29 |
| 2022 | LVA | 22 | 22 | 143 | 28 | 12 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 |
| 2020 | CHI | 18 | 18 | 111 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 13 |
| 2019 | LVA | 38 | 38 | 393 | 113 | 24 | 60 | 31 | 5 | 29 | 42 |
| 2018 | MIN | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2017 | LVA | 28 | 28 | 326 | 82 | 15 | 55 | 14 | 2 | 27 | 36 |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 573 | 172 | 55 | 87 | 38 | 1 | 51 | 62 |
| 2015 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 524 | 119 | 39 | 95 | 28 | 10 | 42 | 61 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | 30 | 30 | 26 | 76 | 34.2% | 13 | 47 | 27.7% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% |
| 2024 | LVA | 37 | 37 | 28 | 71 | 39.4% | 15 | 43 | 34.9% | 9 | 11 | 81.8% |
| 2023 | LVA | 35 | 35 | 13 | 31 | 41.9% | 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% |
| 2022 | LVA | 22 | 22 | 10 | 36 | 27.8% | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 2020 | CHI | 18 | 18 | 9 | 21 | 42.9% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% |
| 2019 | LVA | 38 | 38 | 38 | 90 | 42.2% | 9 | 21 | 42.9% | 28 | 35 | 80.0% |
| 2018 | MIN | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 2017 | LVA | 28 | 28 | 29 | 88 | 33.0% | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 22 | 32 | 68.8% |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 59 | 137 | 43.1% | 5 | 26 | 19.2% | 49 | 59 | 83.1% |
| 2015 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 44 | 107 | 41.1% | 7 | 22 | 31.8% | 24 | 35 | 68.6% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | 30 | 30 | 404 | 42.8% | 44.9% | 1.7 | 0.092 | 91 | 12.5 | 50.7 |
| 2024 | LVA | 37 | 37 | 275 | 50.0% | 52.7% | 1.8 | 0.155 | 86 | 22.0 | 60.2 |
| 2023 | LVA | 35 | 35 | 169 | 51.6% | 55.0% | 2.7 | 0.194 | 59 | 17.0 | 33.5 |
| 2022 | LVA | 22 | 22 | 143 | 31.9% | 36.6% | 2.8 | 0.139 | 30 | -1.5 | 15.0 |
| 2020 | CHI | 18 | 18 | 111 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 1.0 | 0.381 | 28 | 2.5 | 15.6 |
| 2019 | LVA | 38 | 38 | 393 | 47.2% | 53.6% | 2.1 | 0.389 | 145 | 43.0 | 101.5 |
| 2018 | MIN | 2 | 2 | 17 | 42.9% | 44.4% | 1.0 | 0.286 | 5 | -1.5 | 2.6 |
| 2017 | LVA | 28 | 28 | 326 | 34.1% | 40.2% | 2.0 | 0.364 | 72 | -9.5 | 46.2 |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 573 | 44.9% | 52.8% | 1.7 | 0.431 | 214 | 60.5 | 141.6 |
| 2015 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 524 | 44.4% | 48.6% | 2.3 | 0.327 | 175 | 41.5 | 108.1 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | STL/PF | BLK/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | 30 | 15 | 6 | 34 | 0.441 | 0.176 | 0.618 | 7 | 18 | 25 |
| 2024 | LVA | 37 | 16 | 6 | 26 | 0.615 | 0.231 | 0.846 | 1 | 13 | 14 |
| 2023 | LVA | 35 | 10 | 1 | 29 | 0.345 | 0.034 | 0.379 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| 2022 | LVA | 22 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0.125 | 0.000 | 0.125 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| 2020 | CHI | 18 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0.462 | 0.000 | 0.462 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| 2019 | LVA | 38 | 31 | 5 | 42 | 0.738 | 0.119 | 0.857 | 3 | 21 | 24 |
| 2018 | MIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017 | LVA | 28 | 14 | 2 | 36 | 0.389 | 0.056 | 0.444 | 3 | 12 | 15 |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 38 | 1 | 62 | 0.613 | 0.016 | 0.629 | 14 | 41 | 55 |
| 2015 | LVA | 34 | 28 | 10 | 61 | 0.459 | 0.164 | 0.623 | 10 | 29 | 39 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.