TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#33 G - Phoenix Mercury | 5'10" 149 lbs | Age 38
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHX | 17 | 17 | 281 | 86 | 29 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 30 |
| 2025 | PHX | 54 | 54 | 1280 | 455 | 134 | 136 | 46 | 9 | 79 | 105 |
| 2024 | SEA | 41 | 41 | 613 | 200 | 74 | 64 | 30 | 9 | 41 | 57 |
| 2023 | SEA | 40 | 40 | 978 | 389 | 114 | 115 | 35 | 14 | 80 | 74 |
| 2022 | NYL | 38 | 38 | 790 | 238 | 83 | 88 | 28 | 5 | 49 | 59 |
| 2021 | NYL | 31 | 31 | 877 | 354 | 156 | 83 | 31 | 10 | 62 | 56 |
| 2020 | SEA | 25 | 25 | 395 | 193 | 54 | 49 | 19 | 3 | 23 | 34 |
| 2019 | SEA | 35 | 35 | 699 | 247 | 58 | 79 | 37 | 4 | 53 | 50 |
| 2018 | SEA | 37 | 37 | 340 | 128 | 36 | 23 | 20 | 5 | 18 | 32 |
| 2017 | SEA | 34 | 34 | 415 | 150 | 58 | 35 | 25 | 0 | 29 | 52 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHX | 17 | 17 | 27 | 83 | 32.5% | 21 | 65 | 32.3% | 11 | 11 | 100.0% |
| 2025 | PHX | 54 | 54 | 152 | 415 | 36.6% | 99 | 292 | 33.9% | 52 | 63 | 82.5% |
| 2024 | SEA | 41 | 41 | 72 | 209 | 34.4% | 47 | 161 | 29.2% | 9 | 11 | 81.8% |
| 2023 | SEA | 40 | 40 | 128 | 320 | 40.0% | 89 | 231 | 38.5% | 44 | 53 | 83.0% |
| 2022 | NYL | 38 | 38 | 78 | 212 | 36.8% | 62 | 175 | 35.4% | 20 | 23 | 87.0% |
| 2021 | NYL | 31 | 31 | 125 | 266 | 47.0% | 77 | 182 | 42.3% | 27 | 33 | 81.8% |
| 2020 | SEA | 25 | 25 | 68 | 158 | 43.0% | 35 | 95 | 36.8% | 22 | 22 | 100.0% |
| 2019 | SEA | 35 | 35 | 85 | 231 | 36.8% | 66 | 190 | 34.7% | 11 | 11 | 100.0% |
| 2018 | SEA | 37 | 37 | 43 | 114 | 37.7% | 33 | 85 | 38.8% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% |
| 2017 | SEA | 34 | 34 | 49 | 140 | 35.0% | 35 | 108 | 32.4% | 17 | 21 | 81.0% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHX | 17 | 17 | 281 | 45.2% | 49.0% | 1.8 | 0.133 | 86 | 21.0 | 54.3 |
| 2025 | PHX | 54 | 54 | 1280 | 48.6% | 51.4% | 1.7 | 0.152 | 427 | 129.5 | 296.0 |
| 2024 | SEA | 41 | 41 | 613 | 45.7% | 46.8% | 1.6 | 0.053 | 197 | 56.5 | 127.2 |
| 2023 | SEA | 40 | 40 | 978 | 53.9% | 56.7% | 1.4 | 0.166 | 386 | 139.0 | 270.1 |
| 2022 | NYL | 38 | 38 | 790 | 51.4% | 53.6% | 1.8 | 0.108 | 256 | 93.5 | 169.0 |
| 2021 | NYL | 31 | 31 | 877 | 61.5% | 63.1% | 1.3 | 0.124 | 425 | 215.0 | 277.9 |
| 2020 | SEA | 25 | 25 | 395 | 54.1% | 57.6% | 2.1 | 0.139 | 205 | 83.0 | 146.2 |
| 2019 | SEA | 35 | 35 | 699 | 51.1% | 52.4% | 1.5 | 0.048 | 226 | 69.0 | 166.0 |
| 2018 | SEA | 37 | 37 | 340 | 52.2% | 54.1% | 1.3 | 0.088 | 122 | 45.0 | 87.4 |
| 2017 | SEA | 34 | 34 | 415 | 47.5% | 50.3% | 1.2 | 0.150 | 144 | 45.0 | 92.7 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | STL/PF | BLK/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHX | 17 | 11 | 1 | 30 | 0.367 | 0.033 | 0.400 | 6 | 23 | 29 |
| 2025 | PHX | 54 | 46 | 9 | 105 | 0.438 | 0.086 | 0.524 | 21 | 113 | 134 |
| 2024 | SEA | 41 | 30 | 9 | 57 | 0.526 | 0.158 | 0.684 | 15 | 59 | 74 |
| 2023 | SEA | 40 | 35 | 14 | 74 | 0.473 | 0.189 | 0.662 | 19 | 95 | 114 |
| 2022 | NYL | 38 | 28 | 5 | 59 | 0.475 | 0.085 | 0.559 | 10 | 73 | 83 |
| 2021 | NYL | 31 | 31 | 10 | 56 | 0.554 | 0.179 | 0.732 | 10 | 146 | 156 |
| 2020 | SEA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 34 | 0.559 | 0.088 | 0.647 | 4 | 50 | 54 |
| 2019 | SEA | 35 | 37 | 4 | 50 | 0.740 | 0.080 | 0.820 | 18 | 40 | 58 |
| 2018 | SEA | 37 | 20 | 5 | 32 | 0.625 | 0.156 | 0.781 | 7 | 29 | 36 |
| 2017 | SEA | 34 | 25 | 0 | 52 | 0.481 | 0.000 | 0.481 | 14 | 44 | 58 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.