TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
# G - Chicago Sky | 5'6" 130 lbs | Age 32 | Born - Dallas, TX, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHI | 5 | 5 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2024 | CHI | 23 | 23 | 184 | 31 | 9 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17 |
| 2023 | PHX | 39 | 39 | 972 | 409 | 77 | 140 | 43 | 7 | 63 | 84 |
| 2022 | MIN | 31 | 31 | 809 | 323 | 75 | 147 | 36 | 4 | 68 | 67 |
| 2021 | DAL | 30 | 30 | 525 | 167 | 59 | 76 | 26 | 5 | 44 | 41 |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 9 | 150 | 45 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 17 |
| 2019 | DAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | LVA | 16 | 16 | 251 | 86 | 21 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 21 |
| 2017 | LVA | 21 | 21 | 514 | 191 | 37 | 92 | 33 | 2 | 43 | 35 |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 1034 | 472 | 73 | 142 | 55 | 4 | 59 | 71 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHI | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 2024 | CHI | 23 | 23 | 9 | 42 | 21.4% | 4 | 19 | 21.1% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% |
| 2023 | PHX | 39 | 39 | 165 | 381 | 43.3% | 38 | 108 | 35.2% | 41 | 50 | 82.0% |
| 2022 | MIN | 31 | 31 | 117 | 259 | 45.2% | 36 | 76 | 47.4% | 53 | 65 | 81.5% |
| 2021 | DAL | 30 | 30 | 70 | 154 | 45.5% | 24 | 53 | 45.3% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 9 | 18 | 43 | 41.9% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 7 | 12 | 58.3% |
| 2019 | DAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 2018 | LVA | 16 | 16 | 33 | 87 | 37.9% | 3 | 15 | 20.0% | 17 | 21 | 81.0% |
| 2017 | LVA | 21 | 21 | 81 | 155 | 52.3% | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 20 | 27 | 74.1% |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 185 | 434 | 42.6% | 33 | 88 | 37.5% | 69 | 89 | 77.5% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHI | 5 | 5 | 35 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 4.5 | 0.000 | 14 | 5.0 | 7.2 |
| 2024 | CHI | 23 | 23 | 184 | 26.2% | 33.4% | 3.8 | 0.238 | 36 | -0.5 | 22.9 |
| 2023 | PHX | 39 | 39 | 972 | 48.3% | 50.7% | 2.2 | 0.131 | 388 | 91.5 | 280.7 |
| 2022 | MIN | 31 | 31 | 809 | 52.1% | 56.2% | 2.2 | 0.251 | 363 | 116.5 | 257.5 |
| 2021 | DAL | 30 | 30 | 525 | 53.2% | 53.5% | 1.7 | 0.032 | 203 | 71.5 | 131.2 |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 9 | 150 | 44.2% | 46.6% | 1.3 | 0.279 | 56 | 18.0 | 31.6 |
| 2019 | DAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | LVA | 16 | 16 | 251 | 39.7% | 44.7% | 2.1 | 0.241 | 77 | 10.0 | 54.4 |
| 2017 | LVA | 21 | 21 | 514 | 55.2% | 57.2% | 2.1 | 0.174 | 231 | 79.0 | 167.4 |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 34 | 1034 | 46.4% | 49.9% | 2.4 | 0.205 | 418 | 100.0 | 331.9 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | STL/PF | BLK/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 2024 | CHI | 23 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 0.471 | 0.000 | 0.471 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| 2023 | PHX | 39 | 43 | 7 | 84 | 0.512 | 0.083 | 0.595 | 9 | 68 | 77 |
| 2022 | MIN | 31 | 36 | 4 | 67 | 0.537 | 0.060 | 0.597 | 11 | 64 | 75 |
| 2021 | DAL | 30 | 26 | 5 | 41 | 0.634 | 0.122 | 0.756 | 12 | 47 | 59 |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 0.412 | 0.118 | 0.529 | 8 | 20 | 28 |
| 2019 | DAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | LVA | 16 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 0.476 | 0.000 | 0.476 | 5 | 16 | 21 |
| 2017 | LVA | 21 | 33 | 2 | 35 | 0.943 | 0.057 | 1.000 | 6 | 31 | 37 |
| 2016 | LVA | 34 | 55 | 4 | 71 | 0.775 | 0.056 | 0.831 | 15 | 58 | 73 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.