TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#17 C - Portland Fire | 6'4" 208 lbs | Age 29
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PDX | 38 | 38 | 912 | 503 | 159 | 35 | 14 | 23 | 28 | 100 |
| 2025 | LVA | 30 | 30 | 329 | 82 | 49 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 55 |
| 2024 | LVA | 42 | 42 | 434 | 143 | 75 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 60 |
| 2023 | PHX | 34 | 34 | 513 | 269 | 131 | 25 | 13 | 14 | 37 | 65 |
| 2022 | PHX | 35 | 35 | 366 | 143 | 73 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 67 |
| 2021 | WAS | 11 | 11 | 109 | 44 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 9 | 47 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 2019 | DAL | 25 | 25 | 238 | 73 | 63 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 26 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PDX | 38 | 38 | 197 | 357 | 55.2% | 51 | 139 | 36.7% | 58 | 72 | 80.6% |
| 2025 | LVA | 30 | 30 | 28 | 75 | 37.3% | 15 | 47 | 31.9% | 11 | 19 | 57.9% |
| 2024 | LVA | 42 | 42 | 54 | 111 | 48.6% | 22 | 60 | 36.7% | 13 | 17 | 76.5% |
| 2023 | PHX | 34 | 34 | 102 | 194 | 52.6% | 15 | 43 | 34.9% | 50 | 62 | 80.6% |
| 2022 | PHX | 35 | 35 | 56 | 110 | 50.9% | 12 | 31 | 38.7% | 19 | 23 | 82.6% |
| 2021 | WAS | 11 | 11 | 19 | 32 | 59.4% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 2019 | DAL | 25 | 25 | 27 | 55 | 49.1% | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 18 | 20 | 90.0% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PDX | 38 | 38 | 912 | 62.3% | 64.7% | 1.3 | 0.202 | 532 | 234.0 | 381.4 |
| 2025 | LVA | 30 | 30 | 329 | 47.3% | 49.2% | 0.9 | 0.253 | 87 | 22.5 | 41.5 |
| 2024 | LVA | 42 | 42 | 434 | 58.6% | 60.3% | 0.7 | 0.153 | 170 | 74.0 | 101.9 |
| 2023 | PHX | 34 | 34 | 513 | 56.4% | 60.8% | 0.7 | 0.320 | 311 | 138.0 | 204.2 |
| 2022 | PHX | 35 | 35 | 366 | 56.4% | 59.5% | 0.8 | 0.209 | 167 | 56.5 | 91.2 |
| 2021 | WAS | 11 | 11 | 109 | 59.4% | 61.2% | 0.0 | 0.281 | 62 | 36.0 | 34.1 |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 9 | 47 | 28.6% | 39.0% | 0.5 | 0.643 | 12 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
| 2019 | DAL | 25 | 25 | 238 | 50.0% | 57.2% | 0.7 | 0.364 | 113 | 58.5 | 64.1 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | STL/PF | BLK/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PDX | 38 | 14 | 23 | 100 | 0.140 | 0.230 | 0.370 | 52 | 107 | 159 |
| 2025 | LVA | 30 | 5 | 7 | 55 | 0.091 | 0.127 | 0.218 | 12 | 37 | 49 |
| 2024 | LVA | 42 | 13 | 5 | 60 | 0.217 | 0.083 | 0.300 | 24 | 51 | 75 |
| 2023 | PHX | 34 | 13 | 14 | 65 | 0.200 | 0.215 | 0.415 | 46 | 85 | 131 |
| 2022 | PHX | 35 | 7 | 6 | 67 | 0.104 | 0.090 | 0.194 | 21 | 52 | 73 |
| 2021 | WAS | 11 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0.200 | 0.100 | 0.300 | 11 | 29 | 40 |
| 2020 | DAL | 9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0.000 | 0.111 | 0.111 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| 2019 | DAL | 25 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 0.154 | 0.231 | 0.385 | 20 | 43 | 63 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.