TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#15 G - Connecticut Sun | 5'8" 145 lbs | Age 31 | Born - Mitchellville, MD, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CON | 31 | 31 | 450 | 74 | 32 | 61 | 10 | 6 | 31 | 37 |
| 2024 | CHI | 40 | 40 | 950 | 264 | 80 | 157 | 32 | 7 | 64 | 67 |
| 2023 | MIN | 29 | 29 | 698 | 179 | 71 | 130 | 17 | 3 | 37 | 61 |
| 2022 | MIN | 9 | 9 | 134 | 60 | 14 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
| 2021 | IND | 32 | 32 | 571 | 174 | 48 | 96 | 17 | 3 | 31 | 34 |
| 2020 | LVA | 26 | 26 | 316 | 76 | 24 | 53 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 23 |
| 2018 | LVA | 24 | 24 | 358 | 74 | 30 | 69 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 17 |
| 2017 | NYL | 29 | 29 | 382 | 53 | 43 | 65 | 16 | 1 | 19 | 24 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CON | 31 | 31 | 26 | 65 | 40.0% | 3 | 18 | 16.7% | 19 | 23 | 82.6% |
| 2024 | CHI | 40 | 40 | 104 | 223 | 46.6% | 14 | 48 | 29.2% | 42 | 52 | 80.8% |
| 2023 | MIN | 29 | 29 | 65 | 163 | 39.9% | 7 | 34 | 20.6% | 42 | 53 | 79.2% |
| 2022 | MIN | 9 | 9 | 20 | 38 | 52.6% | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 12 | 13 | 92.3% |
| 2021 | IND | 32 | 32 | 65 | 152 | 42.8% | 14 | 47 | 29.8% | 30 | 37 | 81.1% |
| 2020 | LVA | 26 | 26 | 31 | 76 | 40.8% | 6 | 21 | 28.6% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% |
| 2018 | LVA | 24 | 24 | 28 | 73 | 38.4% | 1 | 16 | 6.3% | 17 | 24 | 70.8% |
| 2017 | NYL | 29 | 29 | 23 | 62 | 37.1% | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 7 | 10 | 70.0% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CON | 31 | 31 | 450 | 42.3% | 49.3% | 2.0 | 0.354 | 109 | 23.5 | 61.6 |
| 2024 | CHI | 40 | 40 | 950 | 49.8% | 53.7% | 2.5 | 0.233 | 347 | 111.5 | 230.7 |
| 2023 | MIN | 29 | 29 | 698 | 42.0% | 48.0% | 3.5 | 0.325 | 254 | 76.5 | 163.3 |
| 2022 | MIN | 9 | 9 | 134 | 63.2% | 68.6% | 4.4 | 0.342 | 81 | 34.5 | 57.5 |
| 2021 | IND | 32 | 32 | 571 | 47.4% | 51.7% | 3.1 | 0.243 | 213 | 70.0 | 150.5 |
| 2020 | LVA | 26 | 26 | 316 | 44.7% | 47.3% | 2.4 | 0.132 | 94 | 21.0 | 59.3 |
| 2018 | LVA | 24 | 24 | 358 | 39.0% | 44.3% | 3.3 | 0.329 | 115 | 39.0 | 77.0 |
| 2017 | NYL | 29 | 29 | 382 | 37.1% | 39.9% | 3.4 | 0.161 | 117 | 47.0 | 68.1 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | STL/PF | BLK/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CON | 31 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 0.270 | 0.162 | 0.432 | 9 | 23 | 32 |
| 2024 | CHI | 40 | 32 | 7 | 67 | 0.478 | 0.104 | 0.582 | 13 | 67 | 80 |
| 2023 | MIN | 29 | 17 | 3 | 61 | 0.279 | 0.049 | 0.328 | 17 | 54 | 71 |
| 2022 | MIN | 9 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0.182 | 0.000 | 0.182 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
| 2021 | IND | 32 | 17 | 3 | 34 | 0.500 | 0.088 | 0.588 | 9 | 39 | 48 |
| 2020 | LVA | 26 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 0.348 | 0.087 | 0.435 | 6 | 18 | 24 |
| 2018 | LVA | 24 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 0.882 | 0.000 | 0.882 | 3 | 27 | 30 |
| 2017 | NYL | 29 | 16 | 1 | 24 | 0.667 | 0.042 | 0.708 | 10 | 33 | 43 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.