Rushing Stat Highlights

Season Team G ATT YDS Y/A LNG TD REC YDS Y/C LNG TD TRG FUM
2026 LAC -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
2025 MIA 17 2 9 4.5 6 0 8 52 6.5 22 0 11 0
2024 MIA 15 10 17 1.7 6 1 11 96 8.7 25 0 12 2
2023 MIA 18 2 0 0.0 0 0 13 119 9.2 23 0 16 0
2022 MIA 18 6 8 1.3 2 1 15 105 7.0 17 1 23 0
2021 LV 9 2 1 0.5 1 0 10 85 8.5 29 1 12 0
2020 LV 16 3 4 1.3 3 0 12 110 9.2 23 1 17 0
2019 LV 16 10 17 1.7 4 0 6 44 7.3 14 1 6 0

Receiving Stat Highlights

Season Team G REC YDS Y/C LNG TD TRG FUM
2026 LAC -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
2025 MIA 17 8 52 6.5 22 0 11 0
2024 MIA 15 11 96 8.7 25 0 12 2
2023 MIA 18 13 119 9.2 23 0 16 0
2022 MIA 18 15 105 7.0 17 1 23 0
2021 LV 9 10 85 8.5 29 1 12 0
2020 LV 16 12 110 9.2 23 1 17 0
2019 LV 16 6 44 7.3 14 1 6 0

* Please note that our player stats only go back to the year 2003.