Basic Stat Highlights

Season Team G MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF
2025-2026 KENN 26 302 77 65 17 7 2 15 40
2024-2025 NCCU 33 927 376 199 18 21 19 64 87
2023-2023 NCCU 29 569 152 122 5 19 13 28 61
2022-2023 UVM 26 250 50 45 8 4 4 15 35

Shooting Stat Highlights

Season Team G FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
2025-2026 KENN 26 31 49 63.3% 0 1 0.0% 15 28 53.6%
2024-2025 NCCU 33 159 257 61.9% 0 3 0.0% 58 105 55.2%
2023-2023 NCCU 29 66 106 62.3% 0 2 0.0% 20 34 58.8%
2022-2023 UVM 26 21 45 46.7% 0 0 -- 8 22 36.4%

Efficiency Stat Highlights

Season Team G MIN eFG% TS% AST/TO FTA/FGA EFF WIN GmSc
2025-2026 KENN 26 302 63.3% 62.8% 1.1 0.571 122 60.5 70.3
2024-2025 NCCU 33 927 61.9% 62.0% 0.3 0.409 424 197.5 286.7
2023-2023 NCCU 29 569 62.3% 62.8% 0.2 0.321 229 120.5 136.4
2022-2023 UVM 26 250 46.7% 45.7% 0.5 0.489 58 16.5 23.4

Defense Stat Highlights

Season Team G STL BLK PF BLK/PF STL/PF DEF/PF OREB DREB REB
2025-2026 KENN 26 7 2 40 0.050 0.175 0.225 29 36 65
2024-2025 NCCU 33 21 19 87 0.218 0.241 0.460 95 104 199
2023-2023 NCCU 29 19 13 61 0.213 0.311 0.525 55 67 122
2022-2023 UVM 26 4 4 35 0.114 0.114 0.229 13 32 45

* Please note that our player stats only go back to the year 2006.