Basic Stat Highlights

Season Team G MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF
2023-2023 BING 30 954 337 170 81 22 16 62 73
2022-2023 BING 25 823 296 157 50 25 19 36 74
2021-2022 CAN 32 955 357 143 49 32 20 46 77
2020-2021 CAN 13 292 95 50 5 9 8 10 27
2019-2020 CAN 32 737 211 103 26 34 4 41 77

Shooting Stat Highlights

Season Team G FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
2023-2023 BING 30 118 280 42.1% 15 45 33.3% 86 129 66.7%
2022-2023 BING 25 110 262 42.0% 14 52 26.9% 62 92 67.4%
2021-2022 CAN 32 125 360 34.7% 32 115 27.8% 75 123 61.0%
2020-2021 CAN 13 30 86 34.9% 10 34 29.4% 25 39 64.1%
2019-2020 CAN 32 78 235 33.2% 26 109 23.9% 29 51 56.9%

Efficiency Stat Highlights

Season Team G MIN eFG% TS% AST/TO FTA/FGA EFF WIN GmSc
2023-2023 BING 30 954 44.8% 50.0% 1.3 0.461 359 134.5 238.3
2022-2023 BING 25 823 44.7% 48.9% 1.4 0.351 329 131.5 213.0
2021-2022 CAN 32 955 39.2% 43.1% 1.1 0.342 272 60.5 197.0
2020-2021 CAN 13 292 40.7% 46.0% 0.5 0.453 87 31.5 59.9
2019-2020 CAN 32 737 38.7% 41.0% 0.6 0.217 158 23.0 91.8

Defense Stat Highlights

Season Team G STL BLK PF BLK/PF STL/PF DEF/PF OREB DREB REB
2023-2023 BING 30 22 16 73 0.219 0.301 0.521 44 126 170
2022-2023 BING 25 25 19 74 0.257 0.338 0.595 34 123 157
2021-2022 CAN 32 32 20 77 0.260 0.416 0.675 37 106 143
2020-2021 CAN 13 9 8 27 0.296 0.333 0.630 16 34 50
2019-2020 CAN 32 34 4 77 0.052 0.442 0.494 22 81 103

* Please note that our player stats only go back to the year 2006.