TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#36 Point Guard - Los Angeles Lakers | 6'3" 220 lbs | Age 32 | Born - Flower Mound, TX, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | LAL | 72 | 72 | 2114 | 708 | 207 | 236 | 111 | 33 | 127 | 193 |
| 2024-2025 | WAS | 34 | 34 | 680 | 305 | 72 | 109 | 39 | 9 | 54 | 53 |
| 2023-2024 | MEM | 20 | 20 | 605 | 289 | 53 | 86 | 41 | 5 | 62 | 53 |
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 81 | 81 | 2636 | 1001 | 271 | 483 | 118 | 28 | 188 | 209 |
| 2021-2021 | BOS | 92 | 92 | 3056 | 1185 | 365 | 540 | 146 | 23 | 212 | 231 |
| 2020-2021 | BOS | 54 | 54 | 1799 | 723 | 191 | 309 | 78 | 24 | 111 | 141 |
| 2019-2020 | BOS | 77 | 77 | 2567 | 1022 | 314 | 369 | 122 | 37 | 148 | 217 |
| 2018-2019 | BOS | 82 | 82 | 2232 | 715 | 238 | 325 | 146 | 28 | 126 | 204 |
| 2017-2018 | BOS | 69 | 69 | 2063 | 697 | 245 | 339 | 97 | 33 | 165 | 177 |
| 2016-2017 | BOS | 97 | 97 | 2937 | 990 | 390 | 449 | 152 | 50 | 197 | 243 |
| 2015-2016 | BOS | 67 | 67 | 1859 | 630 | 282 | 203 | 101 | 23 | 95 | 200 |
| 2014-2015 | BOS | 71 | 71 | 1898 | 562 | 233 | 213 | 100 | 19 | 94 | 188 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | LAL | 72 | 72 | 227 | 575 | 39.5% | 114 | 343 | 33.2% | 140 | 172 | 81.4% |
| 2024-2025 | WAS | 34 | 34 | 101 | 257 | 39.3% | 49 | 141 | 34.8% | 54 | 71 | 76.1% |
| 2023-2024 | MEM | 20 | 20 | 102 | 237 | 43.0% | 42 | 134 | 31.3% | 43 | 56 | 76.8% |
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 81 | 81 | 351 | 825 | 42.5% | 159 | 464 | 34.3% | 140 | 183 | 76.5% |
| 2021-2021 | BOS | 92 | 92 | 413 | 996 | 41.5% | 167 | 497 | 33.6% | 192 | 241 | 79.7% |
| 2020-2021 | BOS | 54 | 54 | 235 | 584 | 40.2% | 110 | 330 | 33.3% | 143 | 183 | 78.1% |
| 2019-2020 | BOS | 77 | 77 | 334 | 880 | 38.0% | 178 | 518 | 34.4% | 176 | 208 | 84.6% |
| 2018-2019 | BOS | 82 | 82 | 240 | 578 | 41.5% | 127 | 357 | 35.6% | 108 | 135 | 80.0% |
| 2017-2018 | BOS | 69 | 69 | 237 | 658 | 36.0% | 90 | 317 | 28.4% | 133 | 182 | 73.1% |
| 2016-2017 | BOS | 97 | 97 | 316 | 883 | 35.8% | 123 | 405 | 30.4% | 235 | 300 | 78.3% |
| 2015-2016 | BOS | 67 | 67 | 206 | 589 | 35.0% | 72 | 273 | 26.4% | 146 | 187 | 78.1% |
| 2014-2015 | BOS | 71 | 71 | 189 | 506 | 37.4% | 94 | 285 | 33.0% | 90 | 142 | 63.4% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | LAL | 72 | 72 | 2114 | 49.4% | 54.4% | 1.9 | 0.299 | 788 | 276.0 | 559.1 |
| 2024-2025 | WAS | 34 | 34 | 680 | 48.8% | 52.9% | 2.0 | 0.276 | 307 | 102.0 | 233.9 |
| 2023-2024 | MEM | 20 | 20 | 605 | 51.9% | 55.2% | 1.4 | 0.236 | 264 | 75.0 | 198.5 |
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 81 | 81 | 2636 | 52.2% | 55.3% | 2.6 | 0.222 | 1196 | 436.5 | 858.9 |
| 2021-2021 | BOS | 92 | 92 | 3056 | 49.8% | 53.8% | 2.5 | 0.242 | 1415 | 533.5 | 1003.4 |
| 2020-2021 | BOS | 54 | 54 | 1799 | 49.7% | 54.4% | 2.8 | 0.313 | 825 | 301.5 | 609.2 |
| 2019-2020 | BOS | 77 | 77 | 2567 | 48.1% | 52.6% | 2.5 | 0.236 | 1138 | 420.5 | 813.2 |
| 2018-2019 | BOS | 82 | 82 | 2232 | 52.5% | 56.1% | 2.6 | 0.234 | 961 | 402.0 | 676.9 |
| 2017-2018 | BOS | 69 | 69 | 2063 | 42.9% | 47.2% | 2.1 | 0.277 | 776 | 222.5 | 529.5 |
| 2016-2017 | BOS | 97 | 97 | 2937 | 42.8% | 48.8% | 2.3 | 0.340 | 1202 | 430.0 | 836.8 |
| 2015-2016 | BOS | 67 | 67 | 1859 | 41.1% | 46.9% | 2.1 | 0.317 | 720 | 248.5 | 486.1 |
| 2014-2015 | BOS | 71 | 71 | 1898 | 46.6% | 49.4% | 2.3 | 0.281 | 664 | 246.0 | 452.1 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | LAL | 72 | 111 | 33 | 193 | 0.171 | 0.575 | 0.746 | 46 | 161 | 207 |
| 2024-2025 | WAS | 34 | 39 | 9 | 53 | 0.170 | 0.736 | 0.906 | 18 | 54 | 72 |
| 2023-2024 | MEM | 20 | 41 | 5 | 53 | 0.094 | 0.774 | 0.868 | 6 | 47 | 53 |
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 81 | 118 | 28 | 209 | 0.134 | 0.565 | 0.699 | 67 | 204 | 271 |
| 2021-2021 | BOS | 92 | 146 | 23 | 231 | 0.100 | 0.632 | 0.732 | 62 | 303 | 365 |
| 2020-2021 | BOS | 54 | 78 | 24 | 141 | 0.170 | 0.553 | 0.723 | 40 | 151 | 191 |
| 2019-2020 | BOS | 77 | 122 | 37 | 217 | 0.171 | 0.562 | 0.733 | 52 | 262 | 314 |
| 2018-2019 | BOS | 82 | 146 | 28 | 204 | 0.137 | 0.716 | 0.853 | 61 | 177 | 238 |
| 2017-2018 | BOS | 69 | 97 | 33 | 177 | 0.186 | 0.548 | 0.734 | 57 | 188 | 245 |
| 2016-2017 | BOS | 97 | 152 | 50 | 243 | 0.206 | 0.626 | 0.831 | 101 | 289 | 390 |
| 2015-2016 | BOS | 67 | 101 | 23 | 200 | 0.115 | 0.505 | 0.620 | 84 | 198 | 282 |
| 2014-2015 | BOS | 71 | 100 | 19 | 188 | 0.101 | 0.532 | 0.633 | 66 | 167 | 233 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.