TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#5 Shooting Guard - Oklahoma City Thunder | 6'4" 220 lbs | Age 27 | Born - Montreal, Que, CAN
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | OKC | 84 | 84 | 2184 | 658 | 285 | 105 | 69 | 29 | 62 | 219 |
| 2024-2025 | OKC | 95 | 95 | 2769 | 905 | 390 | 136 | 108 | 50 | 73 | 288 |
| 2023-2024 | OKC | 89 | 89 | 2596 | 967 | 330 | 133 | 84 | 49 | 85 | 270 |
| 2022-2023 | OKC | 76 | 76 | 2345 | 1057 | 357 | 158 | 77 | 24 | 93 | 251 |
| 2021-2021 | OKC | 51 | 51 | 1665 | 877 | 212 | 88 | 46 | 18 | 88 | 149 |
| 2020-2021 | OKC | 52 | 52 | 1543 | 729 | 189 | 88 | 45 | 19 | 79 | 134 |
| 2019-2020 | OKC | 42 | 42 | 995 | 319 | 103 | 33 | 33 | 10 | 37 | 122 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | OKC | 84 | 84 | 232 | 606 | 38.3% | 148 | 437 | 33.9% | 46 | 62 | 74.2% |
| 2024-2025 | OKC | 95 | 95 | 319 | 762 | 41.9% | 218 | 557 | 39.1% | 49 | 70 | 70.0% |
| 2023-2024 | OKC | 89 | 89 | 321 | 748 | 42.9% | 181 | 460 | 39.3% | 144 | 174 | 82.8% |
| 2022-2023 | OKC | 76 | 76 | 353 | 901 | 39.2% | 143 | 425 | 33.6% | 208 | 269 | 77.3% |
| 2021-2021 | OKC | 51 | 51 | 293 | 726 | 40.4% | 130 | 391 | 33.2% | 161 | 191 | 84.3% |
| 2020-2021 | OKC | 52 | 52 | 247 | 639 | 38.7% | 113 | 329 | 34.3% | 122 | 164 | 74.4% |
| 2019-2020 | OKC | 42 | 42 | 113 | 294 | 38.4% | 43 | 151 | 28.5% | 50 | 68 | 73.5% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | OKC | 84 | 84 | 2184 | 50.5% | 52.0% | 1.7 | 0.102 | 694 | 270.5 | 445.3 |
| 2024-2025 | OKC | 95 | 95 | 2769 | 56.2% | 57.1% | 1.9 | 0.092 | 1052 | 482.0 | 706.6 |
| 2023-2024 | OKC | 89 | 89 | 2596 | 55.0% | 58.6% | 1.6 | 0.233 | 1021 | 417.0 | 714.4 |
| 2022-2023 | OKC | 76 | 76 | 2345 | 47.1% | 51.8% | 1.7 | 0.299 | 971 | 328.0 | 714.8 |
| 2021-2021 | OKC | 51 | 51 | 1665 | 49.3% | 54.1% | 1.0 | 0.263 | 690 | 204.0 | 525.4 |
| 2020-2021 | OKC | 52 | 52 | 1543 | 47.5% | 51.3% | 1.1 | 0.257 | 557 | 149.5 | 422.9 |
| 2019-2020 | OKC | 42 | 42 | 995 | 45.7% | 49.2% | 0.9 | 0.231 | 262 | 50.5 | 171.0 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | OKC | 84 | 69 | 29 | 219 | 0.132 | 0.315 | 0.447 | 66 | 219 | 285 |
| 2024-2025 | OKC | 95 | 108 | 50 | 288 | 0.174 | 0.375 | 0.549 | 122 | 268 | 390 |
| 2023-2024 | OKC | 89 | 84 | 49 | 270 | 0.181 | 0.311 | 0.493 | 93 | 237 | 330 |
| 2022-2023 | OKC | 76 | 77 | 24 | 251 | 0.096 | 0.307 | 0.402 | 134 | 223 | 357 |
| 2021-2021 | OKC | 51 | 46 | 18 | 149 | 0.121 | 0.309 | 0.430 | 38 | 174 | 212 |
| 2020-2021 | OKC | 52 | 45 | 19 | 134 | 0.142 | 0.336 | 0.478 | 38 | 151 | 189 |
| 2019-2020 | OKC | 42 | 33 | 10 | 122 | 0.082 | 0.270 | 0.352 | 29 | 74 | 103 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.