TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#1 Point Guard - Charlotte Hornets | 6'7" 180 lbs | Age 25 | Born - Chino Hills, CA, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | CHA | 74 | 74 | 2082 | 1498 | 354 | 529 | 88 | 18 | 208 | 204 |
| 2024-2025 | CHA | 47 | 47 | 1505 | 1184 | 232 | 346 | 54 | 13 | 167 | 157 |
| 2023-2024 | CHA | 22 | 22 | 711 | 526 | 113 | 176 | 40 | 4 | 83 | 79 |
| 2022-2023 | CHA | 36 | 36 | 1268 | 838 | 231 | 304 | 46 | 11 | 129 | 118 |
| 2021-2021 | CHA | 76 | 76 | 2460 | 1534 | 506 | 579 | 120 | 30 | 248 | 242 |
| 2020-2021 | CHA | 52 | 52 | 1496 | 817 | 303 | 317 | 81 | 18 | 149 | 137 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | CHA | 74 | 74 | 525 | 1292 | 40.6% | 277 | 764 | 36.3% | 171 | 189 | 90.5% |
| 2024-2025 | CHA | 47 | 47 | 406 | 1003 | 40.5% | 179 | 528 | 33.9% | 193 | 229 | 84.3% |
| 2023-2024 | CHA | 22 | 22 | 183 | 423 | 43.3% | 70 | 197 | 35.5% | 90 | 104 | 86.5% |
| 2022-2023 | CHA | 36 | 36 | 296 | 721 | 41.1% | 144 | 383 | 37.6% | 102 | 122 | 83.6% |
| 2021-2021 | CHA | 76 | 76 | 545 | 1279 | 42.6% | 224 | 579 | 38.7% | 220 | 253 | 87.0% |
| 2020-2021 | CHA | 52 | 52 | 297 | 686 | 43.3% | 94 | 267 | 35.2% | 129 | 171 | 75.4% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | CHA | 74 | 74 | 2082 | 51.4% | 54.5% | 2.5 | 0.146 | 1494 | 517.0 | 1110.3 |
| 2024-2025 | CHA | 47 | 47 | 1505 | 49.4% | 53.6% | 2.1 | 0.228 | 1029 | 286.5 | 793.8 |
| 2023-2024 | CHA | 22 | 22 | 711 | 51.5% | 56.1% | 2.1 | 0.246 | 522 | 171.5 | 394.4 |
| 2022-2023 | CHA | 36 | 36 | 1268 | 51.0% | 54.1% | 2.4 | 0.169 | 856 | 302.5 | 620.1 |
| 2021-2021 | CHA | 76 | 76 | 2460 | 51.4% | 55.2% | 2.3 | 0.198 | 1754 | 690.0 | 1240.8 |
| 2020-2021 | CHA | 52 | 52 | 1496 | 50.1% | 53.7% | 2.1 | 0.249 | 956 | 379.5 | 667.0 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | CHA | 74 | 88 | 18 | 204 | 0.088 | 0.431 | 0.520 | 66 | 288 | 354 |
| 2024-2025 | CHA | 47 | 54 | 13 | 157 | 0.083 | 0.344 | 0.427 | 47 | 185 | 232 |
| 2023-2024 | CHA | 22 | 40 | 4 | 79 | 0.051 | 0.506 | 0.557 | 29 | 84 | 113 |
| 2022-2023 | CHA | 36 | 46 | 11 | 118 | 0.093 | 0.390 | 0.483 | 42 | 189 | 231 |
| 2021-2021 | CHA | 76 | 120 | 30 | 242 | 0.124 | 0.496 | 0.620 | 110 | 396 | 506 |
| 2020-2021 | CHA | 52 | 81 | 18 | 137 | 0.131 | 0.591 | 0.723 | 64 | 239 | 303 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.