TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#35 Center - Orlando Magic | 6'11" 250 lbs | Age 27 | Born - Sagarejo, GEO
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | ORL | 72 | 72 | 1086 | 401 | 350 | 88 | 40 | 75 | 48 | 155 |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 74 | 74 | 1445 | 506 | 467 | 139 | 49 | 100 | 72 | 158 |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 64 | 64 | 967 | 311 | 289 | 81 | 32 | 72 | 45 | 107 |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 38 | 38 | 457 | 167 | 137 | 39 | 16 | 26 | 22 | 64 |
| 2021-2021 | IND | 50 | 50 | 729 | 349 | 177 | 55 | 21 | 42 | 46 | 107 |
| 2020-2021 | IND | 47 | 47 | 597 | 245 | 162 | 41 | 10 | 64 | 18 | 94 |
| 2019-2020 | IND | 54 | 54 | 471 | 172 | 106 | 23 | 10 | 37 | 28 | 65 |
| 2018-2019 | IND | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | ORL | 72 | 72 | 161 | 243 | 66.3% | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 77 | 107 | 72.0% |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 74 | 74 | 209 | 341 | 61.3% | 3 | 28 | 10.7% | 85 | 133 | 63.9% |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 64 | 64 | 126 | 211 | 59.7% | 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 57 | 87 | 65.5% |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 38 | 38 | 69 | 125 | 55.2% | 6 | 26 | 23.1% | 23 | 42 | 54.8% |
| 2021-2021 | IND | 50 | 50 | 131 | 252 | 52.0% | 23 | 80 | 28.7% | 64 | 94 | 68.1% |
| 2020-2021 | IND | 47 | 47 | 87 | 205 | 42.4% | 20 | 81 | 24.7% | 51 | 69 | 73.9% |
| 2019-2020 | IND | 54 | 54 | 70 | 150 | 46.7% | 8 | 42 | 19.0% | 24 | 33 | 72.7% |
| 2018-2019 | IND | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | ORL | 72 | 72 | 1086 | 66.7% | 69.1% | 1.8 | 0.440 | 794 | 450.5 | 494.4 |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 74 | 74 | 1445 | 61.7% | 63.3% | 1.9 | 0.390 | 1009 | 583.0 | 619.7 |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 64 | 64 | 967 | 60.2% | 62.4% | 1.8 | 0.412 | 625 | 355.5 | 383.7 |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 38 | 38 | 457 | 57.6% | 58.2% | 1.8 | 0.336 | 288 | 152.5 | 178.9 |
| 2021-2021 | IND | 50 | 50 | 729 | 56.5% | 59.5% | 1.2 | 0.373 | 447 | 197.0 | 297.8 |
| 2020-2021 | IND | 47 | 47 | 597 | 47.3% | 52.0% | 2.3 | 0.337 | 368 | 165.0 | 232.4 |
| 2019-2020 | IND | 54 | 54 | 471 | 49.3% | 52.3% | 0.8 | 0.220 | 231 | 91.0 | 131.2 |
| 2018-2019 | IND | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | ORL | 72 | 40 | 75 | 155 | 0.484 | 0.258 | 0.742 | 155 | 195 | 350 |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 74 | 49 | 100 | 158 | 0.633 | 0.310 | 0.943 | 167 | 300 | 467 |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 64 | 32 | 72 | 107 | 0.673 | 0.299 | 0.972 | 110 | 179 | 289 |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 38 | 16 | 26 | 64 | 0.406 | 0.250 | 0.656 | 61 | 76 | 137 |
| 2021-2021 | IND | 50 | 21 | 42 | 107 | 0.393 | 0.196 | 0.589 | 79 | 98 | 177 |
| 2020-2021 | IND | 47 | 10 | 64 | 94 | 0.681 | 0.106 | 0.787 | 67 | 95 | 162 |
| 2019-2020 | IND | 54 | 10 | 37 | 65 | 0.569 | 0.154 | 0.723 | 25 | 81 | 106 |
| 2018-2019 | IND | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.