TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#11 Shooting Guard - Milwaukee Bucks | 6'4" 210 lbs | Age 31 | Born - Fishers, IN, USA
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | MIL | 48 | 48 | 661 | 128 | 61 | 51 | 27 | 9 | 19 | 53 |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 54 | 54 | 806 | 155 | 69 | 33 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 54 |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 60 | 60 | 1456 | 397 | 103 | 91 | 56 | 17 | 33 | 109 |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 48 | 48 | 1184 | 397 | 98 | 59 | 45 | 12 | 28 | 93 |
| 2021-2021 | ORL | 61 | 61 | 1730 | 679 | 122 | 108 | 59 | 9 | 61 | 112 |
| 2020-2021 | ORL | 39 | 39 | 1080 | 388 | 79 | 78 | 28 | 11 | 37 | 71 |
| 2019-2020 | DEN | 70 | 70 | 2160 | 685 | 191 | 142 | 92 | 18 | 81 | 161 |
| 2018-2019 | DEN | 71 | 71 | 2157 | 936 | 218 | 159 | 67 | 27 | 79 | 151 |
| 2017-2018 | DEN | 67 | 67 | 2304 | 1170 | 176 | 194 | 122 | 15 | 119 | 119 |
| 2016-2017 | DEN | 57 | 57 | 1782 | 851 | 178 | 164 | 71 | 8 | 76 | 92 |
| 2015-2016 | DEN | 76 | 76 | 2439 | 932 | 220 | 147 | 97 | 18 | 98 | 143 |
| 2014-2015 | DEN | 55 | 55 | 719 | 188 | 64 | 29 | 39 | 7 | 38 | 71 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | MIL | 48 | 48 | 46 | 104 | 44.2% | 28 | 68 | 41.2% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 54 | 54 | 55 | 143 | 38.5% | 38 | 108 | 35.2% | 7 | 12 | 58.3% |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 60 | 60 | 139 | 325 | 42.8% | 83 | 227 | 36.6% | 36 | 47 | 76.6% |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 48 | 48 | 138 | 307 | 45.0% | 94 | 218 | 43.1% | 27 | 30 | 90.0% |
| 2021-2021 | ORL | 61 | 61 | 240 | 553 | 43.4% | 116 | 302 | 38.4% | 83 | 95 | 87.4% |
| 2020-2021 | ORL | 39 | 39 | 138 | 345 | 40.0% | 48 | 141 | 34.0% | 64 | 78 | 82.1% |
| 2019-2020 | DEN | 70 | 70 | 252 | 609 | 41.4% | 89 | 262 | 34.0% | 92 | 114 | 80.7% |
| 2018-2019 | DEN | 71 | 71 | 343 | 795 | 43.1% | 102 | 299 | 34.1% | 148 | 182 | 81.3% |
| 2017-2018 | DEN | 67 | 67 | 440 | 908 | 48.5% | 156 | 394 | 39.6% | 134 | 162 | 82.7% |
| 2016-2017 | DEN | 57 | 57 | 320 | 637 | 50.2% | 107 | 255 | 42.0% | 104 | 134 | 77.6% |
| 2015-2016 | DEN | 76 | 76 | 359 | 765 | 46.9% | 105 | 297 | 35.4% | 109 | 133 | 82.0% |
| 2014-2015 | DEN | 55 | 55 | 66 | 217 | 30.4% | 21 | 103 | 20.4% | 35 | 47 | 74.5% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | MIL | 48 | 48 | 661 | 57.7% | 59.3% | 2.7 | 0.087 | 198 | 92.0 | 126.7 |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 54 | 54 | 806 | 51.7% | 52.3% | 1.9 | 0.084 | 190 | 84.0 | 127.6 |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 60 | 60 | 1456 | 55.5% | 57.4% | 2.8 | 0.145 | 434 | 174.0 | 318.2 |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 48 | 48 | 1184 | 60.3% | 62.0% | 2.1 | 0.098 | 411 | 179.0 | 303.4 |
| 2021-2021 | ORL | 61 | 61 | 1730 | 53.9% | 57.1% | 1.8 | 0.172 | 591 | 201.0 | 469.2 |
| 2020-2021 | ORL | 39 | 39 | 1080 | 47.0% | 51.1% | 2.1 | 0.226 | 326 | 83.0 | 253.1 |
| 2019-2020 | DEN | 70 | 70 | 2160 | 48.7% | 52.0% | 1.8 | 0.187 | 668 | 220.5 | 479.8 |
| 2018-2019 | DEN | 71 | 71 | 2157 | 49.6% | 53.5% | 2.0 | 0.229 | 842 | 273.5 | 646.3 |
| 2017-2018 | DEN | 67 | 67 | 2304 | 57.0% | 59.7% | 1.6 | 0.178 | 1062 | 405.0 | 868.5 |
| 2016-2017 | DEN | 57 | 57 | 1782 | 58.6% | 61.1% | 2.2 | 0.210 | 849 | 360.0 | 672.3 |
| 2015-2016 | DEN | 76 | 76 | 2439 | 53.8% | 56.6% | 1.5 | 0.174 | 886 | 330.5 | 675.4 |
| 2014-2015 | DEN | 55 | 55 | 719 | 35.3% | 39.5% | 0.8 | 0.217 | 126 | -5.0 | 83.1 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | MIL | 48 | 27 | 9 | 53 | 0.170 | 0.509 | 0.679 | 16 | 45 | 61 |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 54 | 30 | 13 | 54 | 0.241 | 0.556 | 0.796 | 21 | 48 | 69 |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 60 | 56 | 17 | 109 | 0.156 | 0.514 | 0.670 | 29 | 74 | 103 |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 48 | 45 | 12 | 93 | 0.129 | 0.484 | 0.613 | 21 | 77 | 98 |
| 2021-2021 | ORL | 61 | 59 | 9 | 112 | 0.080 | 0.527 | 0.607 | 36 | 86 | 122 |
| 2020-2021 | ORL | 39 | 28 | 11 | 71 | 0.155 | 0.394 | 0.549 | 21 | 58 | 79 |
| 2019-2020 | DEN | 70 | 92 | 18 | 161 | 0.112 | 0.571 | 0.683 | 33 | 158 | 191 |
| 2018-2019 | DEN | 71 | 67 | 27 | 151 | 0.179 | 0.444 | 0.623 | 50 | 168 | 218 |
| 2017-2018 | DEN | 67 | 122 | 15 | 119 | 0.126 | 1.025 | 1.151 | 37 | 139 | 176 |
| 2016-2017 | DEN | 57 | 71 | 8 | 92 | 0.087 | 0.772 | 0.859 | 48 | 130 | 178 |
| 2015-2016 | DEN | 76 | 97 | 18 | 143 | 0.126 | 0.678 | 0.804 | 54 | 166 | 220 |
| 2014-2015 | DEN | 55 | 39 | 7 | 71 | 0.099 | 0.549 | 0.648 | 21 | 43 | 64 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.