TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
#7 Power Forward - Dallas Mavericks | 6'10" 240 lbs | Age 35 | Born - Toronto, Ont, CAN
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | DAL | 63 | 63 | 904 | 210 | 257 | 68 | 34 | 21 | 41 | 133 |
| 2024-2025 | DAL | 56 | 56 | 553 | 114 | 120 | 55 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 75 |
| 2023-2024 | DAL | 76 | 76 | 881 | 214 | 226 | 87 | 27 | 20 | 35 | 122 |
| 2022-2023 | DAL | 76 | 76 | 1458 | 506 | 314 | 69 | 48 | 26 | 65 | 209 |
| 2021-2021 | DAL | 100 | 100 | 2047 | 775 | 451 | 101 | 40 | 45 | 73 | 260 |
| 2020-2021 | DAL | 65 | 65 | 1018 | 361 | 247 | 69 | 38 | 30 | 41 | 143 |
| 2019-2020 | DAL | 40 | 40 | 1061 | 376 | 227 | 59 | 34 | 22 | 36 | 102 |
| 2018-2019 | DAL | 77 | 77 | 1663 | 815 | 411 | 112 | 44 | 50 | 67 | 201 |
| 2017-2018 | DAL | 79 | 79 | 1672 | 671 | 444 | 91 | 67 | 32 | 59 | 186 |
| 2016-2017 | DAL | 77 | 77 | 1333 | 516 | 306 | 49 | 61 | 39 | 34 | 135 |
| 2015-2016 | DAL | 73 | 73 | 1056 | 423 | 290 | 48 | 37 | 24 | 41 | 123 |
| 2014-2015 | DAL | 31 | 31 | 239 | 90 | 51 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41 |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | DAL | 63 | 63 | 65 | 101 | 64.4% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 78 | 112 | 69.6% |
| 2024-2025 | DAL | 56 | 56 | 42 | 64 | 65.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 28 | 43 | 65.1% |
| 2023-2024 | DAL | 76 | 76 | 73 | 109 | 67.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 67 | 95 | 70.5% |
| 2022-2023 | DAL | 76 | 76 | 197 | 269 | 73.2% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 112 | 168 | 66.7% |
| 2021-2021 | DAL | 100 | 100 | 291 | 436 | 66.7% | 13 | 39 | 33.3% | 180 | 235 | 76.6% |
| 2020-2021 | DAL | 65 | 65 | 127 | 202 | 62.9% | 5 | 21 | 23.8% | 102 | 130 | 78.5% |
| 2019-2020 | DAL | 40 | 40 | 146 | 229 | 63.8% | 10 | 39 | 25.6% | 74 | 111 | 66.7% |
| 2018-2019 | DAL | 77 | 77 | 290 | 486 | 59.7% | 39 | 127 | 30.7% | 196 | 254 | 77.2% |
| 2017-2018 | DAL | 79 | 79 | 255 | 430 | 59.3% | 28 | 84 | 33.3% | 133 | 185 | 71.9% |
| 2016-2017 | DAL | 77 | 77 | 194 | 377 | 51.5% | 21 | 74 | 28.4% | 107 | 141 | 75.9% |
| 2015-2016 | DAL | 73 | 73 | 155 | 315 | 49.2% | 2 | 17 | 11.8% | 111 | 153 | 72.5% |
| 2014-2015 | DAL | 31 | 31 | 31 | 68 | 45.6% | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 25 | 33 | 75.8% |
| Season | Team | G | Gm | MIN | eFG% | TS% | AST/TO | FTA/FGA | EFF | WIN | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | DAL | 63 | 63 | 904 | 65.3% | 69.9% | 1.7 | 1.109 | 479 | 281.0 | 269.3 |
| 2024-2025 | DAL | 56 | 56 | 553 | 67.2% | 68.7% | 3.1 | 0.672 | 273 | 149.0 | 158.8 |
| 2023-2024 | DAL | 76 | 76 | 881 | 67.4% | 71.0% | 2.5 | 0.872 | 475 | 268.0 | 281.6 |
| 2022-2023 | DAL | 76 | 76 | 1458 | 73.2% | 73.8% | 1.1 | 0.625 | 770 | 393.0 | 493.8 |
| 2021-2021 | DAL | 100 | 100 | 2047 | 68.2% | 71.8% | 1.4 | 0.539 | 1139 | 582.5 | 740.7 |
| 2020-2021 | DAL | 65 | 65 | 1018 | 64.1% | 69.6% | 1.7 | 0.644 | 601 | 316.0 | 376.4 |
| 2019-2020 | DAL | 40 | 40 | 1061 | 65.9% | 67.7% | 1.6 | 0.485 | 562 | 306.0 | 371.3 |
| 2018-2019 | DAL | 77 | 77 | 1663 | 63.7% | 68.2% | 1.7 | 0.523 | 1111 | 570.5 | 756.9 |
| 2017-2018 | DAL | 79 | 79 | 1672 | 62.6% | 65.6% | 1.5 | 0.430 | 1019 | 569.0 | 658.1 |
| 2016-2017 | DAL | 77 | 77 | 1333 | 54.2% | 58.8% | 1.4 | 0.374 | 720 | 378.0 | 479.7 |
| 2015-2016 | DAL | 73 | 73 | 1056 | 49.5% | 55.3% | 1.2 | 0.486 | 579 | 292.0 | 369.1 |
| 2014-2015 | DAL | 31 | 31 | 239 | 47.8% | 54.5% | 0.9 | 0.485 | 110 | 42.0 | 66.9 |
| Season | Team | G | STL | BLK | PF | BLK/PF | STL/PF | DEF/PF | OREB | DREB | REB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | DAL | 63 | 34 | 21 | 133 | 0.158 | 0.256 | 0.414 | 96 | 161 | 257 |
| 2024-2025 | DAL | 56 | 18 | 21 | 75 | 0.280 | 0.240 | 0.520 | 49 | 71 | 120 |
| 2023-2024 | DAL | 76 | 27 | 20 | 122 | 0.164 | 0.221 | 0.385 | 100 | 126 | 226 |
| 2022-2023 | DAL | 76 | 48 | 26 | 209 | 0.124 | 0.230 | 0.354 | 149 | 165 | 314 |
| 2021-2021 | DAL | 100 | 40 | 45 | 260 | 0.173 | 0.154 | 0.327 | 190 | 261 | 451 |
| 2020-2021 | DAL | 65 | 38 | 30 | 143 | 0.210 | 0.266 | 0.476 | 85 | 162 | 247 |
| 2019-2020 | DAL | 40 | 34 | 22 | 102 | 0.216 | 0.333 | 0.549 | 75 | 152 | 227 |
| 2018-2019 | DAL | 77 | 44 | 50 | 201 | 0.249 | 0.219 | 0.468 | 140 | 271 | 411 |
| 2017-2018 | DAL | 79 | 67 | 32 | 186 | 0.172 | 0.360 | 0.532 | 135 | 309 | 444 |
| 2016-2017 | DAL | 77 | 61 | 39 | 135 | 0.289 | 0.452 | 0.741 | 93 | 213 | 306 |
| 2015-2016 | DAL | 73 | 37 | 24 | 123 | 0.195 | 0.301 | 0.496 | 93 | 197 | 290 |
| 2014-2015 | DAL | 31 | 9 | 6 | 41 | 0.146 | 0.220 | 0.366 | 18 | 33 | 51 |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2026 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.